HorseTrackerSire - Australia (GB)

2011 Galileo (IRE) - Ouija Board (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
18Sep20 Dun 11A 3y+ F(13K)
Order Of Australia 9-2[10/11F] 1st of 6, 0.75L to Bolivar
J A Heffernan
18Sep20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fraser Island 9-11[9/2F] 3rd of 13, 1.25L behind Alborkan
Jack Mitchell
-5
17Sep20 Naa 7G 2y Mdn(17K)
Man Of Peace 9-7[10/1] 10th of 12, 11.81L behind Sziget
J A Heffernan
17Sep20 Naa 7G 2y Mdn(17K)
Castle Stables 9-7[18/1] 9th of 12, 8.06L behind Sziget
T P Madden
17Sep20 Yar 14GF 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Bodyline 8-8[13/8F] 1st of 6, 1.25L to Hyanna
Luke Morris
-2
17Sep20 Ayr 10GS 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Dark Lochnagar 8-11[14/1] 7th of 12, 4.00L behind First Impression
S A Gray
-2
17Sep20 Yar 10GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Crystal Pegasus 9-4[11/8F] 1st of 6, 1.25L to Nasraawy
R L Moore
-3
17Sep20 Ayr 8GS 2y F(6K)
Annandale 9-2[18/1] 3rd of 9, 3.25L behind Eclipse De Lunar
R Kingscote
-5
16Sep20 Cor 8GF 2y Mdn(11K)
Alpha Cru non-runner (temperature)
A J Slattery
16Sep20 Cor 8GF 2y Mdn(11K)
Yarrawonga 9-7[5/4F] 12th of 12, 46.51L behind Malaysian
J A Heffernan
16Sep20 Cor 8GF 2y Mdn(11K)
Benaud 9-7[25/1] 7th of 12, 8.51L behind Malaysian
T E Whelan
16Sep20 Yar 10GF 3y+ F(45K)
Brassica 9-2[28/1] 11th of 14, 13.91L behind Majestic Noor
Luke Morris
-1
15Sep20 Kem 12AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Medika 9-6[80/1] 8th of 11, 11.25L behind Calm Down
K T O'Neill
-6
14Sep20 Bat 12GF 3y+ F(5K)
Moomba 9-5[2/9F] 2nd of 5, 0.75L behind Lostwithiel
Jim Crowley
-5
14Sep20 Wol 9A 2y Mdn(6K)
Myrtle Maclagan 9-0[25/1] 8th of 8, 13.75L behind Mystery Show
P J McDonald
-5
14Sep20 Wol 9A 2y Mdn(6K)
Lady Argento 8-9[20/1] 4th of 8, 8.00L behind Mystery Show
Stefano Cherchi
-5
14Sep20 Lin 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
James Park Woods non-runner
Daniel Muscutt
-5
13Sep20 Wol 12A 3y Hcap(5K)
Kangaroo Point 9-7[28/1] 5th of 10, 8.00L behind Goldie Hawk
David Probert
-6
13Sep20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lord Lamington 9-10[20/1] 7th of 9, 20.81L behind Soghan
M Harley
-4
13Sep20 Cur 7G 2y F(250K)
Oodnadatta 9-2[22/1] 3rd of 13, 2.50L behind Shale
S Foley
13Sep20 Wol 7A 2y F(6K)
Yagan 9-5[18/1] 12th of 12, 33.06L behind Jadoomi
Luke Morris
-5
13Sep20 Bat 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Rare Glam 9-6[9/2] 6th of 14, 5.63L behind Toybox
Charles Bishop
-6
13Sep20 Cur 10G 3y+ F(175K)
Cayenne Pepper 9-2[3/1] 1st of 11, 4L to Amma Grace
S Foley
12Sep20 Leo 7G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Music To My Ears 9-0[4/1JF] 17th of 18, 8.69L behind Could Be King
W M Lordan
12Sep20 Leo 12G 3y+ F(100K)
Patrick Sarsfield 10-0[4/1] 7th of 12, 9.38L behind Tiger Moth
D P McDonogh
12Sep20 Leo 12G 3y+ F(100K)
Buckhurst 10-0[9/1] 5th of 12, 5.13L behind Tiger Moth
W M Lordan
12Sep20 Leo 10G 3y+ F(750K)
Leo De Fury 9-9[125/1] 6th of 6, 12.06L behind Magical
S Foley
12Sep20 Leo 8G 2y F(125K)
Fernando Vichi 9-5[5/1] 4th of 9, 7.50L behind Cadillac
G M Ryan
12Sep20 Don 15G 3y F(350K)
Mohican Heights 9-1[22/1] 11th of 11, 27.56L behind Galileo Chrome
J P Spencer
-1
12Sep20 Don 15G 3y F(350K)
Galileo Chrome 9-1[4/1] 1st of 11, nk to Berkshire Rocco
Tom Marquand
-1
12Sep20 Leo 13G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Grandmaster Flash 9-1[17/2] 11th of 18, 4.53L behind Halimi
D P McDonogh
11Sep20 Sal 14G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
London Eye 9-12[9/1] 4th of 12, 4.25L behind Mere Anarchy
Sean Bowen
-5
11Sep20 Kil 25Y 4y+ H(11K)
Metal Man 11-4[9/2] 1st of 5, hd to Friary Rock
J W Kennedy
11Sep20 Che 12G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Dark Lochnagar 9-5[9/2] 6th of 7, 5.75L behind Natural History
S A Gray
-3
11Sep20 Che 10G 3y+ F(9K)
Saeer 9-1[15/2] 3rd of 7, 8.50L behind Baryshnikov
Louis Steward
-4
11Sep20 Lim 17S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
War Eagle 9-7[28/1] 6th of 14, 9.50L behind Poseidon
C T Keane
09Sep20 Cor 7GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Ace Aussie 9-5[11/5] 1st of 10, 2.25L to Colour Sergeant
S Foley
09Sep20 Cor 8GF 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Lady Tasmania 9-2[12/1] 10th of 13, 9.88L behind Assurance
S Foley
09Sep20 Cor 8GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Moon Daisy 8-13[5/1] 5th of 14, 4.88L behind High Heels
G M Ryan
09Sep20 Cor 8GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Hissy Fit 9-2[33/1] 8th of 14, 8.13L behind High Heels
T P Madden
09Sep20 Pun 23Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Desert Island 11-8[6/1] 4th of 11, 26.50L behind Get Rich Die Plyin
Rachael Blackmore
09Sep20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Win O'clock 9-3[9/4] 2nd of 5, 1.25L behind Omnivega
Thomas Greatrex
-3
08Sep20 Gal 12H 3y+ F(37K)
Lady Dahlia 9-1[40/1] 12th of 13, 22.88L behind Princess Zoe
T E Whelan
07Sep20 Win 11G 3y+ F(5K)
Dhabyah 9-7[10/11F] 2nd of 8, shd behind Golden Pass
Tom Marquand
-5
07Sep20 Dun 7 BT
Hillcrest Avenue [ ] 5th of 12, 0 behind Star Official
S Crosse
07Sep20 Dun 7 BT
Castle Stables [ ] 3rd of 11, 0 behind Inca Prince
T Madden
07Sep20 Lin 12G 3y Hcap(5K)
O'reilly's Pass 9-5[10/3F] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Aljalela
Joey Haynes
-6
06Sep20 Yor 12G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Awesomedude 9-7[85/40F] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Sudona
George Rooke
-4
05Sep20 Asc 12G 3y Hcap(80K)
Coconut 8-10[16/1] 8th of 10, 17.50L behind Shandoz
Luke Morris
-2
05Sep20 Hay 14S 3y+ Hcap(80K)
Australis 8-12[14/1] 10th of 17, 7.53L behind Euchen Glen
Andrea Atzeni
-2
05Sep20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(56K)
Almania 9-5[50/1] 4th of 6, 15.13L behind Enable
J P Spencer
-1

THE IRISH TIMES