HorseTrackerSire - Casamento (IRE)

2008 Shamardal (USA) - Wedding Gift (FR)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
29Oct20 Che 14A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Arietta 9-0[14/1] 8th of 13, 10.78L behind Pax Britannica
Rob Hornby
-6
29Oct20 Che 8A 3y+ F(5K)
Casavola 9-0[33/1] 4th of 8, 9.75L behind At Ease
Jack Mitchell
-5
29Oct20 Sou 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Arzaak 9-0[5/1JF] 1st of 12, hd to The Defiant
R Kingscote
-6
29Oct20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Nightswimming 9-4[22/1] 8th of 10, 7.03L behind Pope Gregory
Jason Watson
-6
29Oct20 Clo 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Sweet Cassie 10-12[14/1] 10th of 14, 16.25L behind Sadies Trix
S D Torrens
28Oct20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Characteristic 9-13[11/1] 12th of 14, 14.13L behind Leabaland
R C Colgan
28Oct20 Pun 16YS 4-7y NHF(9K)
How You Keeping 11-9[9/1] 13th of 16, 57.25L behind Ever Present
Mr D G Lavery
28Oct20 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Winning Endeavour 8-6[21] 4th of 12, 6.25L behind Sky Darci
H W Lai
-3
28Oct20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Super Eighteen 7-12[14] 8th of 12, 22.00L behind What A Legend
C Wong
-4
27Oct20 Sou 14A 3y Hcap(5K)
Captain St Lucifer 9-0[16/1] 10th of 10, 105.50L behind Beat The Heat
T Eaves
-6
27Oct20 Cat 6H 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Lara Silvia 9-2[9/1] 2nd of 11, 5.5L behind B Fifty Two
D Tudhope
-6
27Oct20 Ban 20H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
The Knot Is Tied 11-7[14/1] 8th of 13, 60.25L behind Mint Condition
Bryony Frost
-4
26Oct20 New 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Castlehill Retreat non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
P Mulrennan
-6
26Oct20 New 5AA 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lua De Mel 9-4[20/1] 10th of 14, 8.78L behind Doc Sportello
James Doyle
-4
26Oct20 New 10AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Gold Standard 9-4[9/2F] 10th of 14, 10.81L behind Five Diamonds
Tom Marquand
-6
25Oct20 Gal 16S 4y NHF(9K)
Stoneyford Cassie 11-0[66/1] 16th of 16, 219.81L behind Grangee
Mr T J Love
24Oct20 Leo 10SH 3y+ F(37K)
Simply A Breeze non-runner (stone bruise)
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Roses Queen 11-5[6/1] 2nd of 12, 4.25L behind Lady Of The Sea
R A Doyle
22Oct20 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Pride Of Pimlico 9-5[40/1] 12th of 14, 10.38L behind Teddy Boy
J A Heffernan
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Sweet Cassie non-runner (Reserve)
20Oct20 Yar 10H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Casa Loupi 9-3[9/2] 2nd of 11, nose behind Alborkan
R L Moore
-5
19Oct20 Pon 10S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Gold Souk 9-2[25/1] 5th of 7, 5.91L behind Cockalorum
F Norton
-4
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Nancy Miles 10-12[100/1] 9th of 10, 43.00L behind On Eagles Wings
R J Condon
18Oct20 Naa 8S 3y+ F(47K)
Simply A Breeze 9-5[9/1] 7th of 14, 5.76L behind Parent's Prayer
G M Ryan
18Oct20 Sed 17G 3y MdnHdl(7K)
Mesmeric 10-12[28/1] pulled up in race won by Gold Desert
Joe Colliver
-4
17Oct20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Arietta 9-3[4/1] 3rd of 13, 2.25L behind Uncle Bernie
Jack Mitchell
-6
17Oct20 Mar 13G 3y NHF(3K)
Flamingo Rose 9-12[22/1] 5th of 14, 9.75L behind Hear Me Out
Graham Carson
-5
17Oct20 Cat 14S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Smart Lass 9-8[9/2] pulled up in race won by Bollin Neil
Raymond Dawson
-5

Latest News