HorseTrackerSire - Lope De Vega (IRE)

2007 Shamardal (USA) - Lady Vettori (FR)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
07Jul20 Pon 6G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Summerghand 9-7[1/1F] 1st of 6, 0.5L to George Bowen
D Tudhope
-2
07Jul20 Pon 8G 4y+ F(25K)
Natalie's Joy 9-0[25/1] 8th of 9, 13.44L behind Romola
J Fanning
-1
07Jul20 Pon 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ghalib 9-5[22/1] 9th of 9, 24.25L behind Dancin Boy
D Tudhope
-5
07Jul20 Ros 10H 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Teodora De Urbina 9-4[28/1] 4th of 11, 17.50L behind Noble Music
C D Hayes
07Jul20 Pon 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Sarvan 9-4[13/8] 1st of 13, 2.5L to Crystal Pegasus
B A Curtis
-5
06Jul20 Win 8GF 3-4y F(5K)
El Ray non-runner
R L Moore
-5
06Jul20 Thi 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Burguillos 9-5[16/5] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Travel Lightly
K T O'Neill
-6
06Jul20 Win 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Lady De Vega withdrawn (Withdrawn)
David Probert
-5
06Jul20 Thi 8G 3y+ F(6K)
Confide 10-4[11/8F] 3rd of 14, 7.25L behind Ilaraab
D Tudhope
-5
06Jul20 Win 11GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Vindicate 9-3[8/1] 4th of 6, 4.75L behind Berkshire Savvy
R L Moore
-4
06Jul20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Blue De Vega 8-13[5/1] 5th of 9, 1.88L behind Yimou
Oisin Murphy
-3
05Jul20 Cor 12YS 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Muzbid non-runner (nasal discharge)
05Jul20 Don 12GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Power Of States 9-6[18/1] 3rd of 17, 2.25L behind Mankayan
Dougie Costello
-4
05Jul20 Don 12GS 3y+ F(5K)
Duck And Vanish 9-2[11/8F] 7th of 14, 7.56L behind Tyson Fury
S Donohoe
-5
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y+ Hcap
Timemakesitfine 9-6[20/1] 1st of 10, 7L to Cobb And Co
J M Sheridan
05Jul20 Fai 12GY 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Calavera 9-0[40/1] 9th of 13, 27.00L behind Zanahiyr
J P Shinnick
05Jul20 Hay 12S 4y+ Hcap(60K)
Spanish Archer non-runner
Non Runner
-2
05Jul20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Marronnier withdrawn (Withdrawn)
B A Curtis
-2
05Jul20 Hay 12S 3y+ F(52K)
Manuela De Vega 9-5[1/2F] 1st of 5, 5.5L to Makawee
Harry Bentley
-1
05Jul20 Hay 12S 3y+ F(52K)
Antonia De Vega non-runner
Harry Bentley
-1
05Jul20 Don 7GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Alablaq 9-5[11/1] 2nd of 8, 1.75L behind Chindit
Dane O'Neill
-5
04Jul20 Che 10A 3y+ F(5K)
Lady Sansa 9-0[3/1] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Paradise On Earth
Rob Hornby
-5
04Jul20 Che 8A 3y Hcap(4K)
Cold War Steve 9-1[50/1] 14th of 15, 37.00L behind Shining Aitch
Jack Garritty
-6
04Jul20 Yar 10GF 3y+ F(5K)
Viola 9-0[13/2] 3rd of 10, 2.75L behind Almareekh
Daniel Muscutt
-5
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Alemaratalyoum 9-5[28/1] 3rd of 14, 0.88L behind Muntadab
Jason Hart
-3
04Jul20 Eps 12G 3y F(500K)
Max Vega 9-0[33/1] 14th of 16, 15.53L behind Serpentine
Harry Bentley
-1
04Jul20 Hay 10S 3y Hcap(10K)
Surrey Pride 8-11[9/1] 5th of 8, 9.28L behind Louganini
Charles Bishop
-3
04Jul20 Bel 17G 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Hazran 11-9[20/1] 7th of 14, 30.00L behind Very Excellent
S W Flanagan
04Jul20 Hay 8S 3y+ F(5K)
Wolflet 8-12[3/1F] 3rd of 9, 1.25L behind Poet's Lady
K T O'Neill
-5
04Jul20 Eps 12G 3y F(250K)
Tiempo Vuela 9-0[100/1] 8th of 8, 51.88L behind Love
M Harley
-1
04Jul20 Hay 8S 3y+ F(5K)
Wondrous Words 8-12[9/1] 3rd of 10, 6.25L behind First Kingdom
E J Walsh
-5
04Jul20 Hay 7S 3y Hcap(5K)
Risk Taker 9-4[9/4F] 1st of 9, 4.75L to Tacitly
A Kirby
-5
04Jul20 Hay 10S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Redgrave 9-6[7/1] 4th of 14, 3.78L behind Deinonychus
Charles Bishop
-5
03Jul20 Nav 16Y 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Timemakesitfine non-runner (reserve)
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 3y Hcap(40K)
Psyche non-runner (stone bruise)
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Otilah 8-7[50/1] 10th of 18, 14.00L behind Giorni Felice
A C Persse
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Amlad 9-1[9/1] 2nd of 16, 0.75L behind Noble Intention
N M Crosse
03Jul20 Nav 5Y 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Limit Long 9-8[9/1] 6th of 10, 3.63L behind Stanhope
L F Roche
03Jul20 Nav 6Y 2y Mdn(15K)
Puerto De Vega 8-13[5/4F] 5th of 5, 5.50L behind Forest Of Dreams
Ben Martin Coen
03Jul20 Ham 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Dramatista 9-0[17/2] 2nd of 6, 1.25L behind Eternal Blush
Callum Rodriguez
-5
03Jul20 Hay 7S 3y+ F(5K)
Arctic Vega 9-9[9/4F] 10th of 10, 19.75L behind Zezenia
Harry Bentley
-5
03Jul20 Ham 5S 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Montalvan 9-2[6/4F] 1st of 5, shd to Astrophysics
Callum Rodriguez
-6
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Bardo Contiguo 8-12[33/1] 9th of 14, 10.44L behind Lord Rapscallion
M A Enright
02Jul20 Bel 5Y 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Rockview Empress 9-2[22/1] 6th of 8, 13.00L behind Inflection Point
C T Keane
01Jul20 Leo 8GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Pempie 9-9[66/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Reverberation
N M Crosse
01Jul20 Leo 8GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Mk Drama 9-9[16/1] 6th of 12, 3.13L behind Reverberation
M P Sheehy
01Jul20 Kem 11AA 3y+ F(5K)
Tao Te Ching 9-0[10/1] 4th of 13, 7.50L behind Katara
R Havlin
-5
01Jul20 Kem 11AA 3y+ F(5K)
La Dragontea 9-0[11/1] 2nd of 13, 5L behind Katara
Kieran Shoemark
-5
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 2y Mdn(25K)
Cadillac 9-5[15/8F] 1st of 10, 9L to Ebeko
S Foley
29Jun20 Thi 5GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Montalvan 9-6[5/1] 4th of 10, 0.78L behind Sambucca Spirit
B A Curtis
-6
29Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Surrey Pride non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration) Race Horse and Trainer Reason)
Charles Bishop
-4
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Risk Taker non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
A Kirby
-5
29Jun20 Lim 12G 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Shamiyan non-runner (change in going)
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Tell Me All 8-11[11/2] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Overwrite
Luke Morris
-2
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Surf Dancer non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Tom Marquand
-2
28Jun20 Ham 9S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Mulligatawny 9-10[3/1] 3rd of 7, 2.25L behind Dark Jedi
B A Curtis
-4
28Jun20 Ham 8S 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Poetica 8-13[20/1] 9th of 10, 18.25L behind King Fairy
J Fanning
-5
28Jun20 Ham 8S 3y+ Mdn(5K)
El Ray non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-5
28Jun20 Ham 8S 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Al Khabeer 9-4[13/8] 4th of 10, 2.50L behind King Fairy
D Tudhope
-5
27Jun20 Cur 8G 4y+ F(37K)
Raise You 9-7[4/1] 10th of 12, 12.01L behind Ancient Spirit
S M Crosse
26Jun20 Cur 10G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Tasalka non-runner (coughing)
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Carrytheone 9-4[10/1] 2nd of 14, hd behind Delphi
S B Kelly
26Jun20 Cur 6G 2y Mdn(16K)
Windsor Pass 9-2[10/3] 6th of 8, 8.13L behind A Ma Chere
S Foley
26Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Lincoln Bright 9-2[8/1] 2nd of 11, 3.5L behind Evening Sun
J F Egan
-5
26Jun20 Don 8GF 3y+ F(5K)
Dreamloper 8-11[8/1] 3rd of 12, 1.00L behind Magical Morning
Dane O'Neill
-5
26Jun20 Don 8GF 3y+ F(5K)
Vega Magic 9-2[16/1] 7th of 12, 9.25L behind Magical Morning
Andrea Atzeni
-5
26Jun20 Don 8GF 3y+ F(5K)
Hachert 9-2[150/1] 8th of 12, 11.00L behind Magical Morning
J Fanning
-5
26Jun20 Tip 16GY 4y+ H(70K)
Mengli Khan non-runner (temperature)
L P Dempsey
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y Hcap(4K)
Lady De Vega 8-9[10/1] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Itmusthavebeenlove
Stefano Cherchi
-6
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Balzac non-runner (Vets Cert (Infected Foot))
Luke Morris
-5
25Jun20 Lei 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Burguillos non-runner (Vets Cert (Bruised Foot))
E J Walsh
-6
25Jun20 Lei 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Peruvian Summer 9-5[11/1] 8th of 8, 21.13L behind Destroyer
J Quinn
-5
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lopito 9-5[40/1] 13th of 16, 12.13L behind Oromo
D J O'Keeffe
25Jun20 Hay 7GF 3y F(30K)
Nina Bailarina 9-0[125/1] 12th of 12, 22.38L behind Under The Stars
S W Kelly
-1
25Jun20 Fai 10G 3y Mdn(13K)
La Joya 9-2[9/2] 5th of 12, 6.00L behind Slaney East
C T Keane
24Jun20 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Carp Kid 9-7[14/1] 2nd of 11, 2.5L behind Broad Appeal
David Probert
-5
24Jun20 Win 5GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Bowling Russian 8-8[12/1] 6th of 7, 7.26L behind Spanish Angel
George Rooke
-4
24Jun20 Hay 12GS 3y F(5K)
Summer House 9-7[9/4] 5th of 8, 4.88L behind Choral Work
Josephine Gordon
-5
24Jun20 Hay 8GS 3y Hcap(10K)
Angel Power 9-2[10/3] 2nd of 9, nk behind Strait Of Hormuz
S De Sousa
-3
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(1450K)
Divine Unicorn 8-10[23] 9th of 12, 32.75L behind Alpha Hedge
T H So
-3
24Jun20 Naa 6GY 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Daayeb 9-7[22/1] 7th of 15, 4.88L behind Hightimeyouwon
C D Hayes
24Jun20 Hay 5GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Blue De Vega 9-3[11/1] 3rd of 13, 3.75L behind Mountain Peak
P J McDonald
-3
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(967K)
Sprint Forward 8-13[3.9] 2nd of 12, hd behind Bullish Brother
V Borges
-4
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(967K)
Winning Ways 8-9[13] 6th of 12, 7.56L behind Chikorita
M F Poon
-4

THE IRISH TIMES