HorseTrackerSire - Lawman (FR)

2004 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Laramie (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
6
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
08Jul20 New 13GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Honorable 9-7[50/1] 14th of 15, 24.81L behind Enhanced
T P Queally
-5
08Jul20 Gow 8SH 3y Hcap(9K)
Sweet Justice 9-11[13/2] 12th of 15, 17.88L behind Hisnameis Mrdevitt
A J Slattery
08Jul20 New 8GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Honore Daumier 9-3[22/1] 12th of 15, 19.25L behind Bill The Butcher
David Probert
-4
08Jul20 Gow 7SH 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Tickerdi 8-13[40/1] 13th of 15, 29.00L behind Maud Gonne Spirit
Ben Martin Coen
08Jul20 Gow 7SH 2y Mdn(15K)
Dontspillthestout 9-2[25/1] 6th of 6, 16.25L behind Southern Cape
W J Lee
08Jul20 Rip 8G 3y Hcap(5K)
Bertie's Princess 8-8[50/1] 12th of 15, 20.25L behind Fraternity
Rowan Scott
-5
08Jul20 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Wind N Grass 8-5[7.8] 1st of 12, Little Bird
C Wong
-3
08Jul20 Bel 17GY 4y H(11K)
Battle Of Wills 11-9[15/8F] 3rd of 8, 18.75L behind Laura Bullion
D N Russell
07Jul20 Kil 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Gendarme 11-2[28/1] 5th of 14, 21.25L behind Friary Gold
G B Noonan
07Jul20 Pon 5G 3y Hcap(10K)
Harry Love 8-6[20/1] 7th of 7, 7.25L behind Rayong
Ben Robinson
-3
07Jul20 Pon 5G 3y Hcap(5K)
Giovanni Tiepolo non-runner (Vets Cert (Inflammation))
Non Runner
-5
07Jul20 Pon 10G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Banksea 9-2[66/1] 10th of 13, 27.44L behind Sudona
Faye McManoman
-5
07Jul20 Pon 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Vitellio Scarpia 9-4[80/1] 10th of 13, 34.38L behind Sarvan
David Probert
-5
06Jul20 Win 8GF 3-4y F(5K)
Monash 9-5[16/1] 6th of 11, 7.63L behind Taawfan
Oisin Murphy
-5
06Jul20 Ayr 7S 2y F(6K)
March Law 9-5[2/9F] 1st of 2, shd to Summa Peto
J Fanning
-4
05Jul20 Cor 8YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Oasis Law 8-9[250/1] 14th of 18, 17.84L behind Too Soon To Panic
Gearoid Patrick Brouder
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y+ Hcap
Day Dreamin' non-runner (coughing)
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Charlie Bassett 9-8[10/3] 2nd of 9, shd behind Springbank
G M Ryan
04Jul20 Bel 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Play The Game 11-0[100/1] 3rd of 14, 7.00L behind Ardamir
P J McGrath
04Jul20 Hay 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Just Hiss 8-12[33/1] 13th of 13, 21.28L behind Alternative Fact
Rachel Richardson
-3
04Jul20 Hay 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Club Wexford 9-2[33/1] 5th of 13, 6.00L behind Alternative Fact
G Lee
-3
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Day Dreamin' 9-10[28/1] 8th of 18, 9.75L behind Giorni Felice
D W O'Connor
03Jul20 Hay 7S 2y F(6K)
Lightning War 9-5[33/1] 4th of 7, 8.50L behind William Bligh
P J Dobbs
-5
02Jul20 Sli 13G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Sky Marshal 9-11[5/1] 6th of 11, 10.00L behind Sicario
W J Lee
02Jul20 Sli 13G 3y Hcap(9K)
Wyett Earp 8-10[80/1] 11th of 12, 13.00L behind Little Brother
P A Harnett
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 2y Mdn(24K)
Iron Sheriff 9-4[20/1] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Snapraeterea
G P Halpin
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 2y Mdn(24K)
Pretty Gorgeous 8-12[2/1] 1st of 9, 5L to Talacre
S M Crosse
02Jul20 Cat 5GS 3y Hcap(4K)
It's Not My Fault 9-1[13/2] 3rd of 7, 0.56L behind Tiltilys Rock
P Mulrennan
-6
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 4y+ Hcap
Jered Maddox 9-12[25/1] 10th of 15, 8.82L behind Airgead
W J Lee
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 2y Mdn(25K)
Abogados 9-1[9/1] 5th of 10, 13.75L behind Cadillac
D P McDonogh
30Jun20 Mus 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Let Right Be Done 8-9[33/1] 6th of 10, 10.50L behind Bea Ryan
Nathan Evans
-6
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Alibaba 9-6[5/1] 1st of 10, 2.25L to Treaty Of Dingle
Joshua Bryan
-5
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3-5y F(5K)
Witch Hunt withdrawn (Vets Cert (Other) Banged it's head whilst being saddled)
Jason Watson
-5
29Jun20 Lim 12G 3y Mdn(13K)
Lady Ironside non-runner (in season)
29Jun20 Lim 7G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Fair Game 8-10[11/1] 7th of 14, 5.50L behind Noirvento
D P McDonogh
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3-4y F(5K)
Shoot The Moon 9-5[5/2] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Fromnowon
David Probert
-5
29Jun20 Lim 7G 2y Mdn(25K)
Rich Law No Law non-runner (change in going)
28Jun20 Cur 16GY 4y+ Hcap(24K)
Legal Spin 9-0[25/1] 18th of 18, 79.25L behind Dalton Highway
R P Whelan
28Jun20 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Thermal 9-0[16/1] 9th of 11, 18.50L behind Settle Petal
Rhys Clutterbuck
-6
27Jun20 Red 10GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Provocation 8-11[22/1] 11th of 12, 19.50L behind Night Bear
Oliver Stammers
-5
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Fool For You 8-10[13/2] 11th of 12, 4.13L behind Caspian Prince
T Hamilton
-2
27Jun20 New 6AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Danzan 8-7[80/1] 12th of 13, 11.81L behind Glen Shiel
Phil Dennis
-2
27Jun20 Red 6GS 2y F(5K)
Bowman 9-5[4/1] 1st of 9, 4.5L to Showtime Elle
F Norton
-5
26Jun20 New 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
The Jean Genie 9-5[20/1] 4th of 6, 22.50L behind Fox Vardy
Hollie Doyle
-4
26Jun20 Tip 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Mademoiselle Penny 11-7[50/1] 5th of 15, 9.00L behind Shanroe
D F O'Regan
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Vitellio Scarpia 8-13[80/1] 6th of 7, 10.25L behind My Frankel
Thomas Greatrex
-5
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ilikehim 9-9[7/2] 2nd of 16, 1.25L behind Oromo
R P Downey
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
One In All In 10-2[6/1] 4th of 16, 2.00L behind Oromo
R P Whelan
25Jun20 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cosmic Landscape non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Cameron Hardie
-5
25Jun20 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Banksea non-runner (Self Cert (Other) (Bad traveller and got distressed in the horsebox due to the heat))
Jane Elliott
-5
25Jun20 Hay 16GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Singing Sheriff 9-0[5/1] 3rd of 13, 3.75L behind Solo Saxophone
Oisin Murphy
-5

THE IRISH TIMES