HorseTrackerSire - Dutch Art (GB)

2004 Medicean (GB) - Halland Park Lass (IRE)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
17Sep20 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Fard 9-4[13/2] 7th of 10, 3.14L behind Wild Flower
A McCarthy
-6
17Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Woven 9-10[9/4F] 6th of 6, 11.50L behind Hamish Macbeth
Harry Bentley
-3
16Sep20 Bev 5G 2y F(6K)
Ealand 9-5[40/1] 3rd of 7, 8.00L behind Cottam Lane
P Mulrennan
-5
16Sep20 Bev 10G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Zihaam 9-11[18/1] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Five Helmets
B A Curtis
-5
16Sep20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Nordic Warrior 9-6[4.4] 8th of 12, 33.50L behind Hercules
A Badel
-4
16Sep20 San 5G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Veleta 9-4[11/4F] 1st of 7, nk to Pink Flamingo
A Kirby
-5
15Sep20 Red 14G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jan De Heem 9-2[40/1] 10th of 12, 15.69L behind Ben Lilly
Connor Murtagh
-6
15Sep20 Red 6G 3y+ F(6K)
Worden Park 8-12[22/1] 3rd of 10, 3.25L behind Praised
Callum Rodriguez
-5
15Sep20 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Colonel Frank 9-10[4/1] 6th of 7, 5.00L behind Grandfather Tom
F Norton
-4
15Sep20 Red 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cruyff Turn 9-0[22/1] 1st of 11, 1L to Zap
William Carver
-4
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y F(10K)
Conservatoire 8-11[5/4F] 5th of 9, 3.00L behind Minsky
Tom Marquand
-5
15Sep20 Red 5G 2y F(6K)
Al Ghariyah 8-9[18/1] 10th of 12, 8.44L behind Madreselva
T Hamilton
-5
13Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Dutch Painting 9-5[12/1] 3rd of 5, 4.00L behind Make It Rain
Jason Watson
-4
13Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Woven 9-0[9/4F] 5th of 7, 3.78L behind Desert Safari
J P Spencer
-2
12Sep20 Lin 8G 2y F(6K)
Little Rollright 9-0[10/11F] 1st of 9, 1L to Rising Star
S M Levey
-5
12Sep20 Lin 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lucky Louie 9-4[18/1] 4th of 11, 3.00L behind Colonel Whitehead
Rossa Ryan
-4
12Sep20 Lin 12G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Willa 9-2[9/2] 4th of 8, 2.78L behind Her Indoors
Thore Hansen
-5
11Sep20 San 7G 4y+ Hcap(19K)
Boy In The Bar 7-10[16/1] 8th of 10, 5.56L behind Breath Of Air
Gavin Ashton
-2
11Sep20 San 5G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Brunel's Boy 9-9[15/2] 2nd of 8, 1.5L behind Union Rose
Dane O'Neill
-5
10Sep20 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Old News 9-9[5/1] 3rd of 10, 3.50L behind Harbour Vision
A Kirby
-5
10Sep20 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Teruntum Star non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
P J McDonald
-3
10Sep20 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Gambon 9-8[9/4F] 1st of 8, nk to Eye Of The Water
Charles Bishop
-4
09Sep20 Don 5G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Teruntum Star 9-12[10/1] 11th of 11, 5.69L behind Sound Of Iona
D Allan
-4
09Sep20 Utt 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
River Dart 11-7[18/1] 9th of 15, 31.50L behind Glimpse Of Gold
Mr B R Jones
-5
08Sep20 Goo 7G 2y F(7K)
Nikulina 9-0[5/1] 9th of 10, 8.84L behind Neptune's Wonder
Hector Crouch
-4
07Sep20 Lin 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Harlequin Rose 8-2[13/2] 5th of 12, 4.13L behind Spanish Mane
Pierre-Louis Jamin
-6
06Sep20 Yor 16G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Kensington Art 9-4[50/1] 4th of 14, 7.25L behind Frankenstella
Jack Garritty
-4
06Sep20 Yor 6G 3y+ F(40K)
Galadriel non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
Kevin Stott
-1
06Sep20 Yor 6G 3y+ F(40K)
Starman 9-0[7/2] 1st of 9, 1.75L to Dakota Gold
Tom Marquand
-1
05Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Semper Augustus 9-3[6/1] 6th of 11, 4.56L behind Cuban Breeze
David Probert
-5
05Sep20 Hay 8S 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Super Den non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Non Runner
-4
05Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Anna Of Lorraine 9-2[11/1] 2nd of 13, 1.25L behind What An Angel
James Doyle
-5
05Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Global Art 9-11[16/1] 10th of 13, 8.51L behind What An Angel
J P Spencer
-5
05Sep20 Hay 5S 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Ishvara non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
R Kingscote
-2

THE IRISH TIMES