HorseTrackerSire - Dandy Man (IRE)

2003 Mozart (IRE) - Lady Alexander (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
26Sep20 Hay 5G 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Count D'orsay 9-7[4/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Came From The Dark
D Allan
-2
26Sep20 Cur 6GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Majeski Man 9-7[66/1] 5th of 15, 3.03L behind Midnight Fire
G F Carroll
26Sep20 New 6G 2y F(220K)
Happy Romance 9-0[11/2] 4th of 8, 1.88L behind Alcohol Free
S M Levey
-1
26Sep20 New 6G 2y F(220K)
Dandalla 9-0[5/1] 5th of 8, 5.13L behind Alcohol Free
B A Curtis
-1
25Sep20 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
That's Not Me 9-8[9/1] 6th of 14, 4.75L behind Arnhem
L T McAteer
25Sep20 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Arnhem 10-0[5/2F] 1st of 14, 1.75L to Jered Maddox
G M Ryan
25Sep20 Hay 6GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Terrichang 8-11[10/11F] 6th of 8, 5.76L behind Cloudy Dawn
Harrison Shaw
-5
25Sep20 Hay 6GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Halwa Azyan 9-0[80/1] 5th of 8, 5.63L behind Cloudy Dawn
J Quinn
-5
24Sep20 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Triggered non-runner
Edward Greatrex
-4
24Sep20 New 7G 2y F(40K)
Albadri 9-0[50/1] 5th of 6, 3.25L behind La Barrosa
S Donohoe
-1
24Sep20 Lis 8H 2y Mdn(16K)
Vivian Grey 9-7[11/1] 7th of 7, 23.81L behind Flying Visit
W J Lee
24Sep20 Pon 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Lafan non-runner
D Tudhope
-5
23Sep20 Kem 6AA 2y F(5K)
Lexington Liberty 9-0[7/1] 3rd of 12, 0.63L behind Lockdown Latchico
R L Moore
-5
23Sep20 Red 5S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Dapper Man 9-5[9/2] 1st of 8, 9L to Captain Corcoran
B A Curtis
-5
23Sep20 Red 7S 2y Mdn(15K)
Action Hero 9-5[11/2] 3rd of 5, 1.63L behind Isla Kai
D Tudhope
-4
23Sep20 Red 6S 2y Hcap(7K)
Patsy Fagan 8-13[33/1] 5th of 16, 2.59L behind Enderman
P Hanagan
-5
22Sep20 New 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Antico Lady 9-8[11/1] 6th of 11, 7.31L behind Serenading
Connor Beasley
-5
22Sep20 New 6AA 2y F(6K)
Terrichang non-runner (Declared in error £500 penalty imposed (See Notice below))
Harrison Shaw
-5
22Sep20 Lis 8G 3y+ Hcap(23K)
Stormy Belle 8-12[13/2] 6th of 10, 10.13L behind Best On Stage
J M Sheridan
22Sep20 New 10AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Man Of Verve 9-3[9/1] 1st of 14, nk to Scots Sonnet
B A Curtis
-6
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Dark Pine non-runner (stone bruise)
22Sep20 Bev 5G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Dapper Man 9-10[9/2JF] 12th of 17, 6.94L behind Not On Your Nellie
Callum Rodriguez
-6
22Sep20 Bev 5G 3y+ F(20K)
Orvar 9-3[8/1] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Aljady
J Fanning
-2
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Star On A Diamond 8-12[33/1] 7th of 13, 6.38L behind Angel Palanas
A J Farragher
21Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Liam's Lass 9-2[11/2] 8th of 11, 10.25L behind Grand Deed
April Pearson
-6
21Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Entertaining 8-13[11/1] 10th of 12, 8.25L behind Richard R H B
Luke Catton
-6
21Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Deconso 8-11[11/2] 7th of 10, 3.25L behind Qaaraat
Raymond Dawson
-6
21Sep20 Fai 6G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Manhattan Dandy 8-11[50/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind That's Not Me
R P Cleary
21Sep20 Fai 6G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
It's All A Joke 8-12[10/1] 6th of 12, 8.00L behind That's Not Me
G M Ryan
21Sep20 Fai 6G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Dandy Spirit 10-1[22/1] 9th of 12, 16.19L behind That's Not Me
K J Manning
21Sep20 Fai 6G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
That's Not Me 9-9[10/3] 1st of 12, nk to Manhattan Dandy
L T McAteer
21Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Natural Instinct 9-0[11/2] 4th of 11, 8.75L behind Hello Me
James Doyle
-5
21Sep20 Ham 8GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Lucky Violet 8-12[25/1] 8th of 14, 5.50L behind Flying Moon
Ben Robinson
-6
21Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lapses Linguae non-runner (Self Cert (Colic))
Keelan Baker
-5
21Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Baltic State 9-5[13/2] 5th of 9, 3.75L behind Victory Rose
Kieran Shoemark
-5
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Plough Boy 9-9[20/1] 16th of 16, 17.78L behind Sure Cert
D W O'Connor
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Sure Cert 9-9[28/1] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Tony The Gent
L T McAteer
21Sep20 Ham 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Quanah non-runner (Vets Cert (Other) (Sustained a wound))
Kevin Stott
-5
21Sep20 Ham 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Auckland Lodge 9-6[5/1] 5th of 6, 8.87L behind Economic Crisis
A Mullen
-5
21Sep20 Ham 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Ventura Flame 9-9[10/1] 2nd of 6, 2.75L behind Economic Crisis
S A Gray
-5
19Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Right Action non-runner (Self Cert (Stiff))
Non Runner
-3
19Sep20 New 7G 2y F(6K)
Sweet Bertie 9-5[28/1] 7th of 14, 3.53L behind Ibiza Rocks
M Dwyer
-5
19Sep20 Gow 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Adapt To Dan 9-0[9/2F] 1st of 14, 2.25L to Sassy Dancer
James J Doyle
19Sep20 New 10G 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Chatez 8-13[40/1] 5th of 11, 2.63L behind Ilaraab
David Egan
-2
18Sep20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Time Stands Still non-runner (coughing)
18Sep20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Arnhem 10-2[11/2] 3rd of 14, 0.63L behind Alhaazm
R P Whelan
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Stallone 9-6[11/2] 5th of 12, 5.31L behind In The Red
Callum Shepherd
-5
18Sep20 Ayr 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lucky Violet non-runner (Vets Cert (Runny Nose))
Jamie Gormley
-5
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(5K)
Dark Alibi 8-2[80/1] 8th of 10, 10.00L behind Daphne May
K T O'Neill
-6
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Erich Bloch 8-11[33/1] 6th of 23, 1.69L behind Roundhay Park
S A Gray
-2
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 3y+ F(37K)
Dandy's Beano 9-0[40/1] 3rd of 16, 2.25L behind Exceptional
Kevin Stott
-1
18Sep20 Cat 7G 2y Hcap(8K)
Mister B 8-0[16/1] 6th of 7, 10.25L behind Paws For Thought
A Mullen
-4
18Sep20 Cat 7G 2y Hcap(8K)
Under Fox 8-6[14/1] 4th of 7, 8.00L behind Paws For Thought
D Fentiman
-4
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 2y F(29K)
Rebel At Dawn 9-3[12/1] 5th of 11, 3.63L behind Winter Power
B A Curtis
-1
17Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Perfect Symphony 8-11[17/2] 2nd of 12, 3.25L behind Maid Millie
Oliver Stammers
-6
17Sep20 Ayr 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Quanah non-runner (Vets Cert (Other) (shoulder wound))
Non Runner
-5
17Sep20 Ayr 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Ventura Flame 9-9[33/1] 11th of 11, 7.79L behind Mid Winster
S A Gray
-5
17Sep20 Ayr 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Autumn Flight 9-12[5/1] 10th of 11, 7.04L behind Mid Winster
D Fentiman
-5
17Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y F(6K)
Castana Dia 9-0[28/1] 3rd of 8, 2.75L behind Arousing
P Cosgrave
-5
17Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Right Action 9-5[18/1] 4th of 13, 5.50L behind Cassy O
T Hamilton
-4
17Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Danielsflyer 9-10[7/1] 13th of 13, 26.78L behind Cassy O
Connor Beasley
-4
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Russian River 9-2[7/2] 6th of 16, 3.69L behind Keeper Of Time
D P McDonogh
17Sep20 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
My Dandy Doc 9-7[40/1] 8th of 9, 7.00L behind Lezardrieux
Danny Redmond
-5
17Sep20 Tra 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Dare To Flare 11-5[10/3] 2nd of 13, 1.5L behind Grange Walk
C A Landers
17Sep20 Pon 6G 2y F(5K)
Elland Road Boy 9-5[28/1] 4th of 11, 3.38L behind Sir Maxi
T Eaves
-5
16Sep20 Bev 5G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Dapper Man 8-7[11/1] 5th of 11, 5.25L behind Indian Sounds
B A Curtis
-4
16Sep20 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Leodis Dream 9-5[4/1] 5th of 5, 5.50L behind Caspian Prince
D E Hogan
-2
16Sep20 San 7G 2y F(10K)
Beastie Boy 9-5[22/1] 6th of 7, 4.00L behind My Swallow
S W Kelly
-3
16Sep20 Cor 5GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Boughtinthedark 10-2[13/2] 6th of 9, 2.26L behind Breakfast Club
James J Doyle
16Sep20 San 5G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Shoot To Kill non-runner (Vets Cert (Other) (Banged its head in the racecourse stables))
W Buick
-5
16Sep20 Cor 6GF 3y+ Hcap(28K)
That's Not Me 8-3[18/1] 9th of 12, 3.76L behind A Step Too Far
A J Slattery
15Sep20 Kem 8AA 3-5y Mdn(5K)
Mrs Munnelly non-runner (Self Cert (Lame))
Non Runner
-5
15Sep20 Tip 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Lyrical Attraction 9-7[14/1] 8th of 14, 8.38L behind Son Of Hypnos
R P Whelan
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(5K)
Eyes 9-6[18/1] 4th of 10, 6.25L behind May Night
Nicola Currie
-6
15Sep20 Red 5G 2y F(6K)
Dapper Bob 9-2[50/1] 12th of 12, 15.69L behind Madreselva
Kevin Stott
-5
14Sep20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Vandad 8-12[7/1] 8th of 12, 5.78L behind Fast Spin
Raymond Dawson
-4
14Sep20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Fancy Footings 9-9[15/2] 12th of 12, 28.78L behind Fast Spin
R Kingscote
-4
14Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Aiden's Reward withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls (Withdrawn by the Starter at 18.24 - See notice below))
Harrison Shaw
-6
14Sep20 Tip 5G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mi Esperanza 9-11[9/4F] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Seanjohnsilver
G M Ryan
14Sep20 Tip 5G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Teddy Boy 10-2[5/2] 3rd of 14, 3.00L behind Seanjohnsilver
C D Hayes
14Sep20 Tip 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Majeski Man 9-10[28/1] 14th of 15, 18.03L behind Cracking Name
G F Carroll
14Sep20 Thi 6G 2y Hcap(5K)
Cometh The Man 9-7[12/1] 12th of 19, 10.19L behind Wobwobwob
D Tudhope
-6
14Sep20 Thi 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Dandy's Angel 8-9[14/1] 8th of 14, 7.41L behind Dancing Rave
Harry Russell
-5
14Sep20 Thi 7G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
My Boy Lewis 8-12[22/1] 12th of 14, 11.51L behind Moretti
Callum Rodriguez
-5
13Sep20 Bat 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Alba Del Sole 9-5[10/1] 6th of 11, 5.44L behind Able Kane
K T O'Neill
-5
13Sep20 Bat 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Griggy 9-7[20/1] 11th of 11, 6.88L behind Able Kane
Thomas Greatrex
-5
13Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(5K)
Dandini non-runner (Self Cert (Abscess))
Non Runner
-6
13Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Leodis Dream 9-7[10/1] 3rd of 7, 2.00L behind Desert Safari
Kieran Shoemark
-2
12Sep20 Mus 8GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Lucky Violet 8-10[16/1] 9th of 13, 5.81L behind Rosemay
D Fentiman
-6
12Sep20 Leo 7G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Breaking Story 9-8[15/2] 9th of 18, 3.19L behind Could Be King
R P Cleary
12Sep20 Mus 5GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Dapper Man 9-10[10/3] 7th of 10, 2.38L behind Economic Crisis
Rowan Scott
-5
12Sep20 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Penwortham 8-12[11/1] 8th of 11, 2.82L behind Gabrial The Devil
Connor Murtagh
-3

THE IRISH TIMES