HorseTrackerSire - Doyen (IRE)

2000 Sadler's Wells (USA) - Moon Cactus

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
26Oct20 Wex 16S 4y+ S(11K)
Nimby 12-0[250/1] unseated rider in race won by Andy Dufresne
L P Dempsey
26Oct20 Wex 16S 4y+ S(11K)
Andy Dufresne 12-0[1/2F] 1st of 11, 7.5L to Exit Poll
M P Walsh
26Oct20 Ayr 16S 4-6y H(5K)
Murvagh Beach 10-12[200/1] 5th of 6, 51.75L behind Do Your Job
Ryan Day
-4
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ S(13K)
Champagne Paddy non-runner (change in going)
25Oct20 Gal 21S 4y+ H(27K)
Beacon Edge 11-6[10/11F] 1st of 4, 4.75L to Minella Melody
S W Flanagan
25Oct20 Wex 17SH 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Blue Heather 10-10[40/1] pulled up in race won by Champagne Gold
C D Timmons
25Oct20 Hex 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Pass Rusher 10-13[14/1] pulled up in race won by Rayna's World
Jonathon Bewley
-4
24Oct20 Che 24S 4y+ H(16K)
Streets Of Doyen 11-6[11/4] 1st of 6, 3.5L to Minella Encore
R Johnson
-2
23Oct20 Sli 24Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Wake The Giant 11-6[125/1] 6th of 10, 28.25L behind Desire De Joie
D J O'Keeffe
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
My Newbrook Rose 11-10[4/1] 4th of 12, 15.50L behind Lady Of The Sea
S W Flanagan
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Kopon 11-1[100/1] 6th of 12, 29.00L behind She's All Vintage
R A Doyle
23Oct20 Che 16G 4y+ HcapCh(48K)
Hatcher 10-10[14/1] 7th of 13, 14.75L behind Rouge Vif
Harry Skelton
-2
22Oct20 Lin 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Remember Me Well 10-0[100/1] 11th of 14, 78.75L behind Desque De L'isle
J M Davies
-5
22Oct20 Thu 23Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
My Newbrook Rose non-runner (Reserve)
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Western Doyen 11-5[18/1] 8th of 13, 17.75L behind Molly Kaye
P T Enright
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Island Mahee 11-5[66/1] 2nd of 13, nk behind Molly Kaye
P E Corbett
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Botani 11-9[17/2] 2nd of 13, nk behind Ava Rose
B Hayes
22Oct20 Lud 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Jovial Spirit 10-12[100/1] pulled up in race won by Ajero
D A Jacob
-4
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Harefield 11-3[6/1] 4th of 10, 8.75L behind Chirico Vallis
Tom Cannon
-3
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
The Russian Doyen 11-11[17/2] 3rd of 10, 2.75L behind Chirico Vallis
R M Power
-3
21Oct20 Fon 18GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Atomix 12-0[4/1] pulled up in race won by Bad Boy Du Pouldu
T J O'Brien
-4
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Halsafari 11-10[11/2] 3rd of 9, 4.50L behind Elite Trooper Grey
B Hayes
18Oct20 Cor 24G 4y+ H(15K)
Streets Of Doyen 11-1[6/4F] 1st of 7, 1.5L to Jacksons Gold
S D Torrens
17Oct20 Bal 23S 4y+ NovCh(11K)
Lunch In Adare 11-5[5/1] 2nd of 6, hd behind Rueben James
K C Sexton
17Oct20 Str 22G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Top Drawer 10-11[300/1] 5th of 12, 27.00L behind The Bull Mccabe
Christopher Ward
-4
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
How's The Cricket 11-0[11/2] 5th of 12, 10.50L behind The Garrison
B Hughes
-5
15Oct20 Cur 12S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lucky Phil 9-1[16/1] 4th of 18, 10.75L behind Thefaithfulindian
P A Harnett
15Oct20 Tra 16YS 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Influential Lady 11-1[11/1] fell in race won by Colonel Lesley
L P Dempsey
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Bellaney Gem 11-1[10/1] 2nd of 18, 1.5L behind Midland Millie
J J Slevin
13Oct20 Hun 20G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Lough Har 11-4[7/2JF] pulled up in race won by Champagne Noir
Connor Brace
-4

Latest News