HorseTrackerSire - Yeats (IRE)

2001 Sadler's Wells (USA) - Lyndonville (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4-7y NHF(11K)
Icee M B A non-runner (Reserve)
22Apr21 Kil 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Finding Joy 10-12[28/1] 9th of 12, 78.75L behind Pictures Of Home
Trevor Ryan
22Apr21 Per 27G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
The Caller 11-1[80/1] 10th of 13, 118.50L behind Seven Eye Bridge
Sean Bowen
-3
22Apr21 Per 27G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Who's My Jockey 11-12[16/1] 9th of 13, 109.50L behind Seven Eye Bridge
Charlie Todd
-3
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Raven Queen 11-0[18/1] 10th of 15, 65.00L behind Not Available
Mr J G M Murphy
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Quaker Island 12-0[40/1] 3rd of 15, 39.50L behind Not Available
K C Sexton
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Creggsman non-runner (Reserve)
22Apr21 Per 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Fabrique En France 11-1[9/2] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Coolkill
Fergus Gregory
-4
22Apr21 War 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Southfield Lily 10-9[100/1] 6th of 9, 38.50L behind Sopran Thor
Tom Bellamy
-4
21Apr21 Dun 16A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
The Abbey 9-12[33/1] 1st of 14, nk to Danehill Quest
D P McDonogh
21Apr21 Tau 19GF 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Mr Yeats 10-11[11/1] 3rd of 7, 19.00L behind Mystic Court
Mitchell Bastyan
-5
21Apr21 Per 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Dolly Dancer 10-12[12/1] 9th of 12, 18.56L behind Hunny Moon
Ross Chapman
-4
21Apr21 Lud 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Misty Bloom 11-2[4/1] 1st of 5, 1.25L to Une De La Seniere
Ben Jones
-4
19Apr21 Kem 24G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Psychedelic Rock 10-11[11/4] 1st of 4, 1.25L to Templepark
Charlie Todd
-3
19Apr21 Mar 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Romeo Brown 10-7[4/1CF] 2nd of 12, shd behind Oksana
Joseph Williamson
-4
19Apr21 Tra 22Y 5y+ S(11K)
Half Shot 12-0[6/4F] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Port Rashid
D J O'Keeffe
19Apr21 Tra 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Allora Yeats 11-0[12/1] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Shantou Sisu
A W Short
19Apr21 Kem 20G 6y+ S(4K)
Sheer Poetry 10-10[100/1] pulled up in race won by Adrien Du Pont
Mr Charles O'shea
-5
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Pottlerath 11-3[11/2] 6th of 13, 25.50L behind Sweet Sixteen
R J Condon
19Apr21 Mar 21G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Supreme Yeats 11-2[7/2] 2nd of 4, 4.5L behind Ripper Roo
R P McLernon
-4
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Lady McCabe 11-11[16/1] pulled up in race won by That's Lifebuoy
K J Brouder
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Shes Some Doll 11-13[14/1] 8th of 15, 63.50L behind That's Lifebuoy
J M Moore
19Apr21 Hex 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Ashover Hills 11-0[4/1] 7th of 9, 24.38L behind Fringill Dike
Ryan Mania
-5
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Time And Times non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Call Me Tina non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Delightfantastic 11-4[25/1] 7th of 14, 32.88L behind Global Equity
A McCurtin
18Apr21 Ayr 32G 5y+ HcapCh(150K)
Soldier Of Love 11-1[12/1] pulled up in race won by Mighty Thunder
Sean Bowen
-1
18Apr21 Ayr 32G 5y+ HcapCh(150K)
Aye Right 11-11[8/1] 10th of 22, 14.50L behind Mighty Thunder
Callum Bewley
-1
18Apr21 Tra 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Cahirdown Boy 10-13[28/1] pulled up in race won by Ballyadam Destiny
C P McNamara
18Apr21 Win 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Breaking Waves 11-10[9/5F] 3rd of 5, 23.00L behind Get The Appeal
D A Jacob
-3
18Apr21 Ayr 24G 5y+ HcapCh(50K)
Innisfree Lad 11-2[22/1] 11th of 13, 31.25L behind One More Fleurie
Sam Twiston-Davies
-2
18Apr21 Tra 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Saucy Yeats 11-1[14/1] 3rd of 14, 9.25L behind Gelee Blanche
Rachael Blackmore
18Apr21 Win 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Kendelu 11-0[14/1] 8th of 12, 25.50L behind Montys Medoc
David Noonan
-4
18Apr21 Str 22G 4y+ H(5K)
The Bull Mccabe 11-6[1/1] 1st of 2, 6.5L to Jeremy Pass
David Bass
-4
18Apr21 Win 25G 1-0y HcapCh(8K)
Air Navigator 11-6[7/4F] 4th of 5, 16.25L behind Magic River
C Gethings
-4
18Apr21 Str 26G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Frankie Baby 11-0[11/1] 6th of 10, 15.50L behind Wbee
G Sheehan
-4
18Apr21 Str 26G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Wbee 11-0[13/8F] 1st of 10, 5L to Drumlee Watar
B Carver
-4
17Apr21 Ban 20G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
He's A Goer 11-4[80/1] 6th of 6, 82.50L behind Dog Of War
J M Davies
-4
17Apr21 Ban 24G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
His Dream 11-10[16/1] 11th of 13, 76.75L behind Kala Noire
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-5
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 5-8y NHF(10K)
Glen Wyllin 11-13[25/1] 1st of 14, 1.5L to Fameaftertheglory
Mr N McParlan
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Johanna Yeats 11-0[25/1] 3rd of 16, 6.75L behind Different Beat
A McCurtin
16Apr21 Bal 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Norwigi non-runner (going)
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
The Ogle Gogle Man 10-8[13/2] 4th of 12, 5.25L behind I'd Better Go Now
C O'Farrell
-3
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
One For You non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Non Runner
-3
16Apr21 Fon 18GF 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Jungle Prose 11-7[11/1] pulled up in race won by Nye Bevan
J M Davies
-5
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Lord Accord 11-7[8/1] 2nd of 9, 1L behind Aquila Sky
Brendan Powell
-3
16Apr21 Fon 22GF 4y+ H(5K)
Forthegreatergood 10-7[13/2] 3rd of 4, 17.25L behind Sending Love
P J Brennan
-4
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4-7y NHF(11K)
Icee M B A 11-6[80/1] 11th of 12, 66.25L behind Rebel Rose
Miss L A Hourigan
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4-7y NHF(11K)
Cool Rain 11-8[6/1] 6th of 12, 9.75L behind Rebel Rose
Mr D G Lavery
15Apr21 Che 17G 4-6y NHF(14K)
The Player Queen 11-0[11/2] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Game On For Glory
Alex Edwards
-2
15Apr21 Che 20G 4y+ H(15K)
Sandymount Rose 11-0[3/1] 2nd of 5, 2.75L behind Martello Sky
Sam Twiston-Davies
-1
14Apr21 Che 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Pileon 11-12[22/1] 8th of 12, 17.25L behind Proschema
T J O'Brien
-2
13Apr21 Fai 21GY 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Goodnightngodbless 11-5[10/1] 9th of 14, 18.06L behind Optical Confusion
J S McGarvey
13Apr21 Fai 17GY 5y+ S(12K)
Pairc Na Ngael 12-0[50/1] 13th of 14, 82.50L behind Star Max
L P Dempsey
13Apr21 New 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Storm Lord 11-4[11/4] 5th of 12, 8.75L behind Ted's Friend
J J Burke
-5
13Apr21 Sou 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Thundersockssundae 10-4[4/1F] 7th of 11, 39.75L behind Go Chique
Kielan Woods
-4
13Apr21 Fai 20GY 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Coothill 12-0[33/1] 11th of 16, 25.00L behind New Society
J J Slevin
12Apr21 Hun 24G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Dapa Lad 10-4[14/1] pulled up in race won by Lord Sparky
Harry Bannister
-5
12Apr21 Hun 16G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Loughan 11-7[9/2] 3rd of 6, 13.75L behind Exelerator Express
Harry Skelton
-4
11Apr21 Kel 16G 4-6y NHF(4K)
Brandy Mcqueen 10-8[20/1] 8th of 13, 17.00L behind Geordies Dream
Callum Bewley
-5
11Apr21 War 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Heart Of A Lion 11-2[11/2] 3rd of 10, 15.25L behind Revels Hill
Tom Cannon
-4
11Apr21 Plu 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Presenting Yeats 10-10[6/1] 6th of 9, 63.00L behind Bob Backus
Harry Skelton
-5
11Apr21 War 16G 4y+ H(5K)
King Of The Story 10-11[50/1] 15th of 17, 112.25L behind Voice Of Calm
Lorcan Williams
-4
10Apr21 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(34K)
Sure Touch 11-4[40/1] 15th of 18, 60.87L behind Knappers Hill
Mr S Waley-Cohen
-1
10Apr21 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(34K)
Glencassley 11-4[80/1] 6th of 18, 20.75L behind Knappers Hill
R M Power
-1
10Apr21 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(34K)
Conceroe 11-4[66/1] 11th of 18, 50.06L behind Knappers Hill
B Carver
-1
10Apr21 Ain 34GS 7y+ HcapCh(750K)
Shattered Love 10-7[33/1] 10th of 40, 57.75L behind Minella Times
K C Sexton
-1
10Apr21 New 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Two Thirty Yeat 9-11[20/1] 9th of 11, 48.81L behind Lulu Baloo
Joseph Williamson
-5
10Apr21 New 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Shaka The King 11-7[11/4F] 2nd of 11, 6.5L behind Lulu Baloo
Oakley Brown
-5
10Apr21 Ain 20GS 4y+ H(75K)
Jay Bee Why 11-4[28/1] 5th of 12, 46.50L behind My Drogo
Tom Cannon
-1
10Apr21 Ain 25GS 4y+ HcapHdl(56K)
Burbank 10-10[28/1] 15th of 19, 104.50L behind Hometown Boy
Charlotte Jones
-1
10Apr21 New 20G 4y+ H(5K)
Son Of The Somme 10-11[16/1] 6th of 9, 44.00L behind Rattle Owl
Nathan Moscrop
-4
09Apr21 Ain 21GS 5y+ HcapCh(105K)
Sir Jack Yeats 10-0[33/1] 5th of 26, 26.00L behind Livelovelaugh
James Best
-1
09Apr21 Ain 21GS 5y+ HcapCh(105K)
Precious Cargo 10-12[16/1] fell in race won by Livelovelaugh
N de Boinville
-1
09Apr21 Ain 25GS 5y+ S(75K)
Chantry House 11-4[11/8F] 1st of 7, 32L to Shan Blue
N de Boinville
-1
09Apr21 Ain 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(56K)
Master Debonair 11-4[25/1] 21st of 22, 55.31L behind Tronador
Sean Bowen
-1

Latest News