HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 2y Hcap(14K)
Boogie Time 8-12[18/1] 3rd of 10, 2.50L behind Outrun The Storm
Clifford Lee
-2
17Sep20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cristal Pallas Cat 9-0[11/2] 4th of 9, 5.00L behind Laurentia
Rhiain Ingram
-6
17Sep20 Naa 7G 2y Mdn(15K)
Zola Sakura 9-2[11/2] 4th of 10, 3.63L behind Deputy Sandy
C T Keane
17Sep20 Naa 7G 2y Mdn(15K)
Yourplaceermine 8-11[33/1] 7th of 10, 9.28L behind Sense Of Style
J M Sheridan
17Sep20 Naa 5G 2y Mdn(20K)
Grigadale 9-7[20/1] 4th of 10, 4.56L behind Giselles Thunder
R Coakley
17Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y F(6K)
Arousing 9-0[4/1] 1st of 8, nk to Ville De Grace
Tom Marquand
-5
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Yulong De Legend 9-5[7/1] 4th of 12, 3.00L behind Fight Zone
S Foley
17Sep20 Ayr 10GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ursulina 9-9[28/1] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Salsada
R Kingscote
-4
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Voler Mon Coeur 9-2[33/1] 15th of 16, 10.88L behind Keeper Of Time
L F Roche
17Sep20 Pon 6G 2y F(5K)
Wanted 9-5[16/1] 9th of 11, 7.69L behind Sir Maxi
Jack Garritty
-5
16Sep20 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Global Esteem 9-8[2/1F] 6th of 9, 4.50L behind Dashing Roger
Tom Marquand
-4
16Sep20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kwela 9-10[40/1] 9th of 9, 14.01L behind Delicate Kiss
Jim Crowley
-4
16Sep20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Aroha non-runner
R L Moore
-4
16Sep20 Bev 5G 2y F(6K)
Mashaan 9-5[5/1] 5th of 7, 9.50L behind Cottam Lane
Jack Mitchell
-5
16Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Hcap(10K)
Shannon Valley 9-7[7/1] 7th of 9, 9.53L behind No Patience
J M Sheridan
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ragstone Road non-runner
Non Runner
-6
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vixen 9-7[7/1] 5th of 10, 5.28L behind Mrs Benson
Edward Greatrex
-6
15Sep20 Tip 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Maria Christina non-runner (Reserve)
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Obee Jo 8-13[8/1] 5th of 10, 0.79L behind Global Hope
Tom Marquand
-5
15Sep20 Tip 9G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Annie Ok 9-2[28/1] 7th of 12, 5.75L behind Overheer
C D Hayes
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ F(6K)
Atletico non-runner
Tom Marquand
-5
15Sep20 Red 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Breaking Records 9-5[100/1] 4th of 15, 1.56L behind Twist Of Hay
Cameron Hardie
-5
15Sep20 Red 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Kind Review 9-8[4/1F] 7th of 15, 3.31L behind Twist Of Hay
T Eaves
-5
15Sep20 Red 7G 2y Hcap(7K)
Babe Alicious 8-11[10/1] 6th of 12, 8.53L behind Freak Out
P Hanagan
-5
15Sep20 Red 7G 2y Hcap(7K)
Freak Out 9-2[22/1] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Air To Air
Megan Nicholls
-5
15Sep20 Red 5G 2y F(6K)
Krystal Maze 8-11[200/1] 6th of 12, 5.69L behind Madreselva
Ben Robinson
-5
14Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Slowmo 9-9[33/1] 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Victory Rose
Cameron Hardie
-6
14Sep20 Tip 7G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Never Back Down non-runner (Reserve)
14Sep20 Tip 7G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Rita Levi non-runner (Reserve)
14Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Itsallaboutluck 9-4[11/1] 3rd of 14, 3.78L behind Pioneering
George Rooke
-6
14Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Bumble Beee 9-0[7/4F] 1st of 8, 3.75L to The Mousen Champ
Hollie Doyle
-5
14Sep20 Bat 8GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Medieval non-runner
P J Dobbs
-4
14Sep20 Tip 7G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Departmentalize non-runner (change in going)
14Sep20 Thi 6G 2y Hcap(5K)
Lady Artela 8-4[125/1] 14th of 19, 10.35L behind Wobwobwob
Connor Murtagh
-6
13Sep20 Cur 10G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Finans Bay 8-9[14/1] 2nd of 22, 4.25L behind Sonnyboyliston
N G McCullagh
13Sep20 Cur 10G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Nebo 9-8[125/1] 20th of 22, 30.57L behind Sonnyboyliston
A J Slattery
13Sep20 Cur 6G 2y F(300K)
Night On Earth 9-7[16/1] 14th of 20, 9.87L behind Shark Two One
J A Heffernan
13Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cwynar non-runner (Vets Cert (Swelling))
David Probert
-5
13Sep20 Cur 7G 2y F(250K)
A Ma Chere 9-2[50/1] 7th of 13, 6.88L behind Shale
O J Orr
13Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(5K)
Maeve's Memory 9-4[11/1] 3rd of 9, 7.00L behind Denzil's Laughing
Harrison Shaw
-6
13Sep20 Bat 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Corofin 9-7[18/1] 8th of 14, 6.13L behind Toybox
P J Dobbs
-6
13Sep20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Vale Of Kent 9-9[11/4] 4th of 5, 4.50L behind Laser Show
J Fanning
-2
13Sep20 Cur 6G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Koolasice 9-0[25/1] 18th of 22, 13.57L behind Mr Lupton
G P Halpin
13Sep20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Don'tyouwantmebaby 9-3[10/1] 8th of 12, 4.88L behind Bartat
Tom Marquand
-6
13Sep20 Bat 8GF 3y+ F(5K)
Colour Image 9-5[2/7F] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Segla
Kevin Stott
-5
13Sep20 Bat 5GF 2y Hcap(6K)
Peerless 8-6[11/2] 5th of 6, 3.81L behind Kool Moe Dee
K T O'Neill
-5
12Sep20 Mus 5GF 2y F(15K)
Coley's Koko 8-12[20/1] 4th of 6, 4.50L behind Blackberry
Rowan Scott
-3
12Sep20 Mus 5GF 2y F(15K)
Pelekai 9-3[15/2] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Blackberry
Jason Hart
-3
12Sep20 Che 5G 2y Hcap(10K)
Riffaa Wonder 9-0[5/4F] 1st of 5, 2.25L to Selected
David Egan
-3
12Sep20 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Deputise 8-7[66/1] 20th of 21, 24.50L behind Stone Of Destiny
Cameron Hardie
-2
12Sep20 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Yimou 8-8[25/1] 3rd of 21, 3.25L behind Stone Of Destiny
George Downing
-2
11Sep20 Sal 7G 2y Hcap(6K)
El Patron 9-6[3/1] 7th of 8, 5.00L behind Bella Notte
Daniel Muscutt
-5
11Sep20 Che 7G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Three Saints Bay 9-8[33/1] 10th of 12, 6.75L behind Sir Maximilian
D Nolan
-3
11Sep20 San 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lapidary 8-8[17/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Lalania
Miss E Mackenzie
-4
11Sep20 Lim 11S 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Blackpoint 9-9[10/3F] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Yenillik
C T Keane
11Sep20 Don 5G 2y F(60K)
Frenetic 8-12[7/2] 8th of 10, 4.97L behind Ubettabelieveit
W Buick
-1
11Sep20 Don 5G 2y F(60K)
Ubettabelieveit 9-1[40/1] 1st of 10, shd to Sacred
Rowan Scott
-1
11Sep20 Che 8G 2y F(8K)
Aquaman 9-0[10/3CF] 6th of 9, 5.78L behind State Of Bliss
E J Walsh
-4
11Sep20 Lim 7S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Beleaguerment 9-12[50/1] 10th of 14, 7.13L behind Hell Left Loose
R P Cleary
11Sep20 Lim 7S 2y Mdn(15K)
Fermoy 9-2[25/1] 5th of 14, 1.44L behind Thinking Of You
T P Madden
10Sep20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kodiac Harbour 9-6[10/1] 10th of 11, 7.88L behind Lord Neidin
Kieran Shoemark
-4
10Sep20 Che 5G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
David's Beauty 9-6[11/2] 7th of 12, 3.43L behind Wild Flower
T P Queally
-6
10Sep20 Nav 8Y 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Some Picture 9-11[20/1] 16th of 17, 27.17L behind Pulsating
J A Heffernan
10Sep20 Nav 8Y 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Loaded 9-9[28/1] 13th of 17, 13.92L behind Pulsating
S M Mooney
10Sep20 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Creek Harbour 8-9[7/1] 1st of 14, hd to Requinto Dawn
Tyler Heard
-6
10Sep20 Don 7G 2y F(200K)
Yazaman 9-2[7/2JF] 2nd of 15, 1.25L behind Line Of Departure
Tom Marquand
-2
10Sep20 Don 7G 2y F(200K)
Cairn Island 9-2[7/1] 7th of 15, 4.03L behind Line Of Departure
Andrea Atzeni
-2
10Sep20 Che 8G 2y Hcap(5K)
Spectrometer 9-7[9/2] 6th of 10, 6.25L behind Coul Kat
T Hamilton
-6
10Sep20 Nav 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Kodiqueen 9-3[33/1] 7th of 13, 2.12L behind Mogwli
M A Gallagher
10Sep20 Nav 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Shatharaat 9-6[80/1] 11th of 13, 7.62L behind Mogwli
J A Heffernan
10Sep20 Nav 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Silverkode 9-8[16/1] 3rd of 13, 0.56L behind Mogwli
G F Carroll
10Sep20 Don 7G 2y Hcap(50K)
Nazuna 8-12[7/2] 2nd of 15, 0.75L behind Spright
Andrea Atzeni
-2
09Sep20 Wol 9A 3y F(5K)
Embolden 9-7[4/1] 5th of 11, 7.75L behind Mr Jones And Me
K T O'Neill
-6
09Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(6K)
Ghazaaly 9-0[10/1] 7th of 10, 11.50L behind Abduction
Kieran Shoemark
-5
09Sep20 Cor 7GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Valderrama 9-5[150/1] 9th of 10, 11.56L behind Ace Aussie
N G McCullagh
09Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Nurse Dee 8-7[66/1] 7th of 12, 6.50L behind Baileys Breathless
Connor Murtagh
-5
09Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Dress Kode 9-0[66/1] 10th of 12, 10.50L behind Baileys Breathless
Georgia Dobie
-5
09Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Voler Mon Coeur non-runner (going)
L F Roche
09Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Caidok 9-7[28/1] 7th of 15, 13.13L behind Loch Lein
R P Cleary
09Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Urban Highway 9-0[12/1] 8th of 12, 6.25L behind Limaro Prospect
Elisha Whittington
-6
09Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cool Strutter 9-6[12/1] 10th of 12, 8.00L behind Limaro Prospect
Ryan Tate
-6
09Sep20 Hap G Hcap
Reel Bizzy 9-2[8.5] 3rd of 11, 4.00L behind Alpha Hedge
C Y Ho
-3
09Sep20 Utt 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Global Wonder 10-8[16/1] 3rd of 15, 3.75L behind Glimpse Of Gold
Jack Tudor
-5
09Sep20 Kem 6AA 2y F(6K)
Carnation 9-0[20/1] 9th of 10, 7.88L behind Perfect Times
Cieren Fallon
-5
09Sep20 Pun 17Y 4y MdnHdl(12K)
Reddiac 11-9[11/1] 10th of 18, 39.00L behind Red Gerry
Rachael Blackmore
08Sep20 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Nubough 9-6[18/1] 4th of 14, 0.63L behind Lord Of The Glen
Danny Redmond
-6
08Sep20 Gal 12H 3y+ F(37K)
Loveisthehigherlaw 9-9[14/1] 5th of 13, 5.50L behind Princess Zoe
W J Lee
08Sep20 Goo 6G 2y Hcap(15K)
Salsoul 8-9[6/1] 5th of 5, 12.50L behind Royal Address
J Fanning
-2
08Sep20 Goo 7G 2y F(7K)
Neptune's Wonder 9-0[12/1] 1st of 10, shd to Ghumama
Jason Watson
-4
08Sep20 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Alioski 8-13[9/2JF] 9th of 12, 5.26L behind The Big House
Kevin Stott
-5
08Sep20 Goo 11G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Central City 9-5[11/1] 3rd of 11, 2.25L behind Croeso Cymraeg
W Buick
-5
08Sep20 Cat 6S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Foad 9-3[9/2] 6th of 12, 3.13L behind Jill Rose
Kevin Stott
-6
07Sep20 Win 5G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Bellevarde 9-0[17/2] 4th of 9, 1.53L behind Spoof
Hollie Doyle
-4
07Sep20 Dun 7 BT
Bear Story [ ] 5th of 12, 0 behind Ulster Blackwater
R Whelan
07Sep20 Lin 8G 3y Hcap(5K)
Banmi 9-2[28/1] 5th of 10, 8.00L behind Poetic Lilly
K T O'Neill
-6
07Sep20 Win 6G 2y F(6K)
Surprise Picture 9-5[8/1] 6th of 12, 13.25L behind Operatic
Tom Marquand
-5
07Sep20 Win 6G 2y F(6K)
Mesopotamia 9-5[9/1] 9th of 12, 28.00L behind Operatic
S M Levey
-5
07Sep20 Lei 6GS 2y F(6K)
Iris Dancer 8-7[5/2F] 5th of 15, 1.76L behind Bear Me In Mind
Harry Bentley
-5
07Sep20 Dun 7 BT
Grigadale [ ] 6th of 12, 0 behind Star Official
R Coakley
07Sep20 Lei 7GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Grandstand 8-10[9/1] 9th of 9, 9.13L behind Sorbonne
Tyler Heard
-6
07Sep20 Lei 7GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Sea Fox 8-13[7/2] 5th of 11, 7.31L behind Mr Millarcky
Keelan Baker
-6
07Sep20 Lei 7GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Reckless Endeavour 9-7[6/1] 10th of 11, 17.56L behind Mr Millarcky
William Carver
-6
07Sep20 Lin 10G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Apex King 9-7[8/1] 10th of 10, 26.50L behind Torochica
P Cosgrave
-5
06Sep20 Yor 12G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Ours Puissant 8-11[18/1] 11th of 11, 33.19L behind Awesomedude
Danny Redmond
-4
06Sep20 Yor 6G 3y+ F(40K)
Jash 9-2[13/2] 5th of 9, 8.03L behind Starman
Jim Crowley
-1
05Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Midnite Bride 9-5[7/2F] 7th of 10, 6.94L behind Elzaam's Dream
S H James
-6
05Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kennocha 9-6[16/1] 8th of 10, 7.94L behind Elzaam's Dream
Callum Shepherd
-6
05Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Shem 9-5[16/1] 10th of 11, 6.72L behind Cuban Breeze
J Fanning
-5
05Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Boogie Time 9-4[11/4F] 9th of 11, 6.59L behind Cuban Breeze
Harrison Shaw
-5
05Sep20 Asc 7G 3y+ Hcap(35K)
Fox Champion 8-9[50/1] 11th of 16, 5.88L behind Documenting
Mark Crehan
-2
05Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Bullfinch 8-6[5/2JF] 1st of 10, 2.75L to Intrepidly
Thomas Greatrex
-2
05Sep20 Hay 6S 3y+ F(225K)
Hello Youmzain 9-3[9/2] 5th of 13, 3.75L behind Dream Of Dreams
Kevin Stott
-1
05Sep20 Hay 14S 3y+ Hcap(80K)
Dark Jedi 8-12[22/1] 2nd of 17, 1.25L behind Euchen Glen
D Fentiman
-2
05Sep20 Asc 8G 3y+ Hcap(35K)
Manaabit non-runner (Self Cert (Blood Analysis Not Normal))
Dane O'Neill
-2
05Sep20 Kem 6AA 2y F(48K)
Nomadic Empire 9-1[14/1] 4th of 10, 2.53L behind Mighty Gurkha
D Nolan
-1
05Sep20 Asc 5G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Yimou 9-3[5/1] 6th of 9, 1.56L behind Tone The Barone
George Downing
-3
05Sep20 Asc 7G 2y F(10K)
Mind That Jet 9-2[50/1] 5th of 10, 7.56L behind Akmaam
Megan Nicholls
-4
04Sep20 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Papas Champ 9-2[250/1] 11th of 13, 18.26L behind Rich Waters
K T O'Neill
-5
04Sep20 Asc 6GS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Strong Power 9-1[28/1] 16th of 19, 7.44L behind My Style
Jason Watson
-4
04Sep20 Asc 6GS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Klute 9-5[40/1] 18th of 19, 12.69L behind My Style
M Dwyer
-4
04Sep20 Hay 7S 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Finoah 9-6[6/1] 8th of 10, 8.13L behind Young Fire
R Kingscote
-3
04Sep20 Hay 8S 2y F(6K)
Teodolina 9-0[15/8F] 1st of 8, 4.25L to Mere Green
S M Levey
-5
04Sep20 Hay 5S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Majestic Sands 9-4[14/1] 9th of 12, 6.63L behind Shepherds Way
R Kingscote
-4
04Sep20 Hay 5S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Seen The Lyte 9-4[8/1] 7th of 12, 4.38L behind Shepherds Way
Faye McManoman
-4
04Sep20 Asc 6GS 2y F(10K)
Stigwood 9-5[7/1] 8th of 8, 5.88L behind Prince Of Abington
Charles Bishop
-4

THE IRISH TIMES