HorseTrackerSire - Australia (GB)

2011 Galileo (IRE) - Ouija Board (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
20
Days Since Last Winner
7
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
14Jun21 Car 11G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Rocket Rod 9-6[6/1] 5th of 5, 13.50L behind Betty Grable
S H James
-5
14Jun21 Lin 16AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Yagan 8-10[4/5F] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Bailarico
Luke Morris
-6
14Jun21 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
High Commissioner 9-7[5/1] 2nd of 7, 4L behind Passion And Glory
David Egan
-3
13Jun21 Sal 12GF 3y Hcap(6K)
George Bancroft 9-2[8/1] 7th of 7, 58.50L behind Alerta Roja
Callum Shepherd
-6
13Jun21 Gow 9G 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Climate 9-2[7/1] 7th of 14, 10.00L behind Woodland Garden
S Foley
13Jun21 Gow 7G 3y+ Hcap(23K)
Music To My Ears 9-10[15/2] 6th of 11, 4.51L behind Sh Boom
W M Lordan
12Jun21 Lim 11GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Moon Daisy 8-10[9/2] 4th of 12, 3.50L behind Cape Islay
G M Ryan
12Jun21 Che 12GF 3y Hcap(30K)
Oman 9-7[7/2JF] 3rd of 7, 0.38L behind Side Shot
Rob Hornby
-2
11Jun21 Clo 23G 5y+ S(11K)
Metal Man 12-0[8/1] 9th of 11, 51.13L behind Hewick
L P Dempsey
10Jun21 Leo 8G 3y Hcap(11K)
Albedo 8-10[16/1] 9th of 15, 2.91L behind Maralinga
H J Horgan
10Jun21 Yar 8GF 3y F(5K)
Lady Allegro 8-9[11/1] 6th of 8, 17.75L behind Piselli Molli
Laura Pearson
-6
10Jun21 New 8GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Aussie Rascal 9-3[9/1] 12th of 13, 21.25L behind Semper Augustus
R L Moore
-5
09Jun21 Fon 18GF 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Fraser Island 11-13[9/1] 3rd of 5, 5.75L behind Light In The Sky
Brendan Powell
-4
08Jun21 Ayr 10GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Rocket Rod 9-2[14/1] 4th of 7, 12.50L behind Tricorn
Connor Beasley
-5
08Jun21 Ayr 8GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Cedar Rapids 9-3[4/1] 4th of 11, 2.63L behind Tribal Art
A Elliott
-5
08Jun21 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Aussie Breeze 9-2[25/1] 6th of 6, 31.25L behind Kalma
Cameron Hardie
-5
08Jun21 Sou 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Awesomedude 11-4[11/4] 2nd of 10, 3L behind Peaked Too Soon
T Scudamore
-4
07Jun21 Win 10GF 3y+ F(5K)
Appreciate 8-10[11/1] 9th of 12, 19.03L behind Sea Sylph
Laura Pearson
-5
07Jun21 Win 10GF 3y+ F(5K)
Wirraway 10-0[200/1] 7th of 12, 15.53L behind Sea Sylph
William Carson
-5
07Jun21 Lei 10GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Oz Legend 9-4[11/4JF] 4th of 7, 6.25L behind Surefire
Callum Shepherd
-4
07Jun21 Lin 12G 3y Hcap(5K)
Yagan 9-5[7/4] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Keeper
Luke Morris
-6
06Jun21 Cha 12S F(80K)
Omnia Munda Mundis 8-13 3rd of 11, 1.06L behind Thunder Drum
S Pasquier
06Jun21 Lis 8Y 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Hillcrest Avenue 9-7[20/1] 3rd of 12, 1.38L behind Metaphorical
D P McDonogh
06Jun21 Sha G Hcap(2200K)
Establish 8-5[7.6] 3rd of 14, 0 behind The Rock
K C Leung
-2
05Jun21 Lin 10G 3y Hcap(6K)
Almadrina 8-2[15/8F] 6th of 8, 6.25L behind Horsefly
Josephine Gordon
-5
05Jun21 Eps 12GS 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Australis 9-3[22/1] 4th of 10, 8.00L behind Midnights Legacy
David Egan
-2
05Jun21 Don 10GF 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Oz Legend non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Callum Shepherd
-3
05Jun21 Mus 12G 3y Hcap(30K)
Annandale 9-6[13/2] 3rd of 6, 4.50L behind Dhushan
Hollie Doyle
-3
05Jun21 Lei 9F F(15K)
Special Appeal 8-9 8th of 9, 8.13L behind Sahib's Joy
Marco Casamento
-1
05Jun21 Tra 22GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Saeer 10-10[20/1] 5th of 14, 19.25L behind Molly Wedger
J C Gainford
05Jun21 Hex 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Red Centre 9-9[28/1] pulled up in race won by Coolnacritta
Ross Turner
-5
05Jun21 Lei 8F Mdn(4K)
Star Of Screen 8-11 2nd of 7, 2L behind Asterix
Sibylle Vogt
04Jun21 Bat 14GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Yagan 9-1[2/5F] 1st of 4, 1L to Gyenyame
Luke Morris
-6
04Jun21 Eps 12GS 3y F(395K)
Ocean Road 9-0[25/1] 6th of 14, 25.00L behind Snowfall
Oisin Murphy
-1
03Jun21 Thi 12GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Quick Waltz 9-5[10/3] 3rd of 5, 3.63L behind Despoina
D Tudhope
-5
03Jun21 Leo 12G 3y F(37K)
Fernando Vichi 9-5[5/1] 1st of 8, 0.75L to The Mediterranean
G M Ryan
03Jun21 Leo 13G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Lady Dahlia 9-10[13/2] 8th of 9, 7.66L behind Morph Speed
Dylan Browne McMonagle
02Jun21 Cur 12Y 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Call Me Sweetheart 9-2[11/4F] 1st of 9, shd to Simply A Dream
W M Lordan
02Jun21 Cur 10Y 3y+ F(37K)
Patrick Sarsfield 10-0[4/1] 2nd of 9, hd behind Reve De Vol
D P McDonogh
02Jun21 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Goolwa 8-8[17/2] 4th of 12, 7.13L behind Manobo
David Probert
-5
02Jun21 Cur 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Point Lonsdale 9-5[7/4F] 1st of 11, 5.5L to Unconquerable
J A Heffernan
02Jun21 Cur 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Mannix 9-5[10/1] 3rd of 11, 6.00L behind Point Lonsdale
C D Hayes
01Jun21 Lin 7GF 2y Mdn(5K)
Kinrarra 8-9[8/1] 3rd of 12, 1.00L behind Ammolite
George Bass
-5
01Jun21 Red 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
O'reilly's Pass 8-13[50/1] 18th of 20, 21.29L behind Glengarry
James P Sullivan
-6

Latest News