HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
16May21 Naa 7S 3y+ F(37K)
Koolasice non-runner (change in going)
16May21 Rip 5S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Bellevarde 9-0[9/2] 2nd of 6, 2L behind Harrogate
Angus Villiers
-5
16May21 Rip 6S 3y+ Hcap(22K)
Rumaythah 8-6[4/1] 1st of 5, nose to Zim Baby
David Egan
-3
16May21 Rip 6S 3y Hcap(5K)
Iris Dancer 8-11[6/1] 1st of 9, nk to Lockdown Lass
P Mathers
-6
16May21 Rip 6S 3y Hcap(5K)
Lady Artela non-runner
A Mullen
-6
15May21 Don 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Rogue Bear 9-9[5/2] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Abu Malek
Jack Mitchell
-5
15May21 Don 5S 2y F(6K)
Elegant Embrace 8-12[50/1] 6th of 8, 13.25L behind Ebro River
Rowan Scott
-4
15May21 Don 5S 2y F(6K)
Koda Legend 9-3[5/4F] 3rd of 8, 7.00L behind Ebro River
Hector Crouch
-4
15May21 New 5G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Yimou 9-7[7/2] 3rd of 7, 1.31L behind Benefit Street
George Downing
-4
15May21 Nav 5G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Aurora Eclipse 9-4[66/1] 12th of 20, 10.19L behind Art Of Unity
L F Roche
15May21 New 6G 3y Hcap(35K)
Mr Trick 8-3[22/1] 10th of 14, 10.25L behind Jumby
Thore Hansen
-2
15May21 New 6G 3y Hcap(35K)
Desert Gulf withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Marco Ghiani
-2
15May21 Thi 7S 4y+ Hcap(19K)
Alminoor 8-5[12/1] 8th of 8, 9.50L behind Another Batt
T E Whelan
-2
15May21 New 7G 3y F(37K)
Devilwala 9-0[7/2] 4th of 6, 7.50L behind Bellosa
Rossa Ryan
-1
15May21 Ban 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Borak non-runner
Lewis Stones
-4
15May21 Nav 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
The Smull 9-7[40/1] 8th of 10, 13.13L behind The Entertainer
R C Colgan
15May21 Thi 5S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Melody King 9-5[11/1] 9th of 9, 17.88L behind Good Luck Fox
Dougie Costello
-4
15May21 Thi 5S 2y Mdn(7K)
Zwift 9-0[18/1] 3rd of 11, 2.25L behind Choux
Cameron Hardie
-4
14May21 Ham 5GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
My Thought 9-8[17/2] 9th of 15, 8.38L behind Gunnerside
D Fentiman
-6
14May21 Ham 6GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Yukon Mission 9-10[10/3] 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Global Humor
Jason Hart
-6
14May21 Yor 5G 3y Hcap(15K)
Boogie Time 8-5[25/1] 11th of 13, 12.75L behind Bedford Flyer
Jane Elliott
-3
14May21 Yor 5G 3y Hcap(15K)
Fighter Pilot 8-8[13/2] 8th of 13, 8.00L behind Bedford Flyer
Kevin Stott
-3
14May21 Yor 5G 3y Hcap(15K)
Night On Earth 8-12[40/1] 10th of 13, 10.50L behind Bedford Flyer
Rowan Scott
-3
14May21 Yor 5G 3y Hcap(15K)
Nomadic Empire 9-7[12/1] 2nd of 13, 1L behind Bedford Flyer
D Tudhope
-3
14May21 Leo 10GY 3y+ Hcap(14K)
On The Balcony 8-10[40/1] 13th of 13, 12.93L behind Solene Lilyette
G M Ryan
14May21 Leo 7GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Jupiter Express 9-7[66/1] 11th of 11, 20.75L behind Celtic Times
Ben Martin Coen
14May21 Yor 5G 2y F(35K)
Crazyland 8-12[7/2F] 3rd of 13, 1.75L behind Nymphadora
Hector Crouch
-1
14May21 Yor 5G 2y F(35K)
Alaskan Jewel 8-12[100/1] 8th of 13, 6.38L behind Nymphadora
S P Davis
-1
13May21 New 8G 3y Hcap(9K)
Freak Out 9-2[17/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Alabama Boy
Mark Crehan
-4
13May21 New 7G 3y Mdn(8K)
Appellation 9-0[18/1] 5th of 9, 4.63L behind Sunrise Valley
J P Spencer
-4
13May21 Yor 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Yaahobby withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Tom Marquand
-2
13May21 Yor 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Edinson Kevani 9-5[50/1] 6th of 11, 10.00L behind Lusail
P Mulrennan
-2
13May21 Yor 5G 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Kind Review 8-8[25/1] 13th of 17, 6.94L behind Copper Knight
T Eaves
-2
12May21 Bat 5G 2y Mdn(7K)
Madame Mango 9-0[200/1] 7th of 12, 10.50L behind Instinctive Move
J F Egan
-4
12May21 Bat 5G 2y Mdn(7K)
Poderoso 9-5[15/8F] 2nd of 12, 2.25L behind Instinctive Move
P J McDonald
-4
12May21 Bat 5G 2y Mdn(7K)
Fallen Hearts 9-5[80/1] 9th of 12, 15.50L behind Instinctive Move
Charlie Bennett
-4
12May21 Bat 5G 2y Mdn(7K)
Fair And Square 9-5[15/2] 5th of 12, 6.50L behind Instinctive Move
Luke Morris
-4
12May21 Dun 6A 4y+ F(10K)
Royal Hideaway 8-10[28/1] 9th of 10, 14.38L behind Rocky Dreams
Dylan Browne McMonagle
12May21 Bat 6G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cool Strutter non-runner
Ryan Tate
-6
12May21 Bat 6G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Creek Harbour 9-2[15/2] 10th of 15, 8.88L behind Sarah's Verse
Angus Villiers
-6
12May21 Dun 5A 3y Hcap(11K)
Tassel Flower 8-6[50/1] 8th of 11, 9.63L behind The Highway Rat
M A Gallagher
12May21 Yor 5GS 2y F(15K)
Magic Warrior 9-2[13/2] 5th of 7, 5.13L behind Project Dante
Rossa Ryan
-3
12May21 Yor 5GS 2y F(15K)
Catch Cunningham 9-2[11/2] 6th of 7, 6.38L behind Project Dante
Kevin Stott
-3
12May21 Yor 5GS 2y F(15K)
Second Wind non-runner
Tom Marquand
-3
12May21 Yor 7GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Red Fascinator 9-0[40/1] 7th of 11, 12.25L behind Wobwobwob
B A Curtis
-3
12May21 Sha GD Hcap
Aerosonic 9-5[37] 8th of 14, 0 behind Fairy Floss
J Moreira
-5
11May21 Ayr 7G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Three Saints Bay 9-5[40/1] 3rd of 8, 2.31L behind Hong Kong Harry
D Nolan
-4
11May21 Kil 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Reddiac 8-8[50/1] 6th of 15, 3.75L behind Angel's Trumpet
S E McCarthy
11May21 Ayr 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Perfect Soldier non-runner
Andrew Breslin
-6
11May21 Kil 8S 3y Mdn(13K)
Right Turn 9-2[25/1] 7th of 12, 12.51L behind Probe
Sam Ewing
11May21 Ros 12YS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
On The Balcony non-runner (Reserve)
11May21 Bev 10S 3y Hcap(6K)
Invincible Gift non-runner
Non Runner
-5
11May21 Bev 8S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Midnite Bride 8-13[11/4F] 3rd of 7, 1.00L behind Poet's Dawn
Kevin Stott
-4
11May21 Bev 8S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Humbert 9-2[7/1] 4th of 7, 7.50L behind Poet's Dawn
Jason Hart
-4
11May21 Ros 7YS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Kodiac Prince non-runner (Reserve)
11May21 Bev 5S 3y F(5K)
Krystal Maze 8-11[22/1] 3rd of 5, 10.25L behind Mo Celita
Kevin Stott
-6
11May21 Bev 5S 2y F(5K)
Woodlands Charm 8-11[150/1] 5th of 12, 11.75L behind Aleezdancer
Faye McManoman
-5
10May21 Win 8GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Stigwood 9-0[25/1] 8th of 13, 6.53L behind The Whipmaster
Charles Bishop
-5
10May21 Win 5GS 3y+ F(5K)
Mahale 9-0[9/4] 2nd of 10, 1.5L behind Colombe
S De Sousa
-5
10May21 Win 5GS 3y+ F(5K)
Elektronic 9-5[10/3] 5th of 10, 7.25L behind Colombe
R L Moore
-5
10May21 Win 5GS 2y F(11K)
Profound Alexander 9-0[16/1] 6th of 10, 7.75L behind Beautiful Sunshine
M Dwyer
-3
10May21 Lin 10A 3y Hcap(6K)
Copake 9-3[12/1] 6th of 6, 17.00L behind Arthur's Angel
D E Hogan
-5
10May21 Lin 10A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Global Wonder 9-7[25/1] 9th of 12, 10.47L behind Like Sugar
Luke Morris
-6
10May21 Lin 5A 2y F(5K)
Freyabella 8-12[6/1] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Golden Rainbow
Darragh Keenan
-5
09May21 Leo 10G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Mosala 9-4[9/1] 2nd of 18, nk behind Tauran Shaman
W M Lordan
09May21 Plu 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Global Wonder non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-5
09May21 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Yulong De Legend 9-7[16/1] 6th of 11, 12.38L behind Eaglefield
S Foley
09May21 Plu 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Delta River 10-11[150/1] pulled up in race won by Zuba
Alan Doyle
-4
08May21 Thi 5S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Aleef 9-6[10/1] 2nd of 10, 3L behind Lucky Beggar
Louis Steward
-6
08May21 War 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Percy 10-9[66/1] pulled up in race won by Garry Clermont
Charlie Deutsch
-3
08May21 Naa 6YS 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Kodigreen 8-12[33/1] 9th of 18, 4.34L behind Half Nutz
K J Manning
08May21 Naa 6YS 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Double Kodiac 9-1[16/1] 6th of 18, 1.59L behind Half Nutz
R P Cleary
08May21 Asc 6S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Global Esteem 9-4[4/1F] 2nd of 14, 0.75L behind Little Boy Blue
S De Sousa
-4
08May21 Lin 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Cloudy Dawn 9-4[1/4F] 1st of 8, 5.5L to Persaria
R L Moore
-5
08May21 Not 8H 3y Hcap(6K)
Serious Intention 9-2[10/1] 7th of 11, 9.38L behind Seasett
G Lee
-5
08May21 Not 8H 3y Hcap(6K)
Distinction 8-12[15/2] 10th of 11, 31.88L behind Seasett
Pierre-Louis Jamin
-5
08May21 Asc 7S 4y+ Hcap(75K)
Fox Champion 8-9[18/1] 16th of 27, 7.35L behind River Nymph
S De Sousa
-2
08May21 Naa 10YS 3y F(15K)
Bear Story non-runner (going)
R P Whelan
08May21 Not 5H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Cowboy Soldier 9-9[5/2F] 5th of 5, 9.75L behind Boundless Power
D Tudhope
-4
08May21 Naa 5YS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Kuwait Direction 9-5[50/1] 19th of 19, 16.84L behind Mi Esperanza
D W O'Connor
07May21 Cor 8G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Koybig 8-7[33/1] 8th of 15, 6.75L behind Hale Bopp
J A Powell
07May21 Not 6GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Obee Jo 9-3[17/2] 11th of 17, 4.76L behind Leo Davinci
D Fentiman
-6
07May21 Not 6GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Love Love 9-5[18/1] 17th of 17, 21.82L behind Leo Davinci
Dane O'Neill
-6
07May21 Cor 5G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Roses Blue 9-2[9/4F] 3rd of 16, 4.25L behind Quarantine Dreams
S Foley
07May21 Asc 8GS 3y Hcap(9K)
The Attorney 9-3[6/1] 10th of 12, 6.85L behind Teodolina
Kieran Shoemark
-4
07May21 Asc 8GS 3y Hcap(9K)
Teodolina 9-7[18/1] 1st of 12, hd to Year Of The Dragon
S M Levey
-4
07May21 Asc 6GS 3y Hcap(9K)
Desert Gulf non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Callum Shepherd
-4
07May21 Asc 5GS 2y Mdn(11K)
Be Glorious 9-0[22/1] 7th of 8, 5.91L behind Get Ahead
George Wood
-4
06May21 Che 5GS 2y Mdn(15K)
Zoltan Star 9-0[5/6F] 3rd of 7, 0.63L behind Mercurial
S M Levey
-2
06May21 Che 8GS 3y Hcap(20K)
Riffaa Wonder 9-2[16/1] 7th of 7, 9.25L behind Master Zoffany
S M Levey
-2
06May21 Che 8GS 3y Hcap(20K)
Aquaman 9-3[5/2] 4th of 7, 3.25L behind Master Zoffany
Andrea Atzeni
-2
06May21 Che 8GS 3y Hcap(20K)
Yazaman 9-7[6/1] 6th of 7, 3.75L behind Master Zoffany
Tom Marquand
-2
05May21 Gow 8Y 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded non-runner (Reserve)
05May21 Gow 8Y 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Royal Hideaway 9-3[66/1] 15th of 16, 37.81L behind Crystal Pool
J M Sheridan
05May21 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Hector Loza 8-13[18/1] 9th of 9, 25.00L behind Paxos
Kieran Shoemark
-5
05May21 Che 10GS 3y Mdn(12K)
Master Of Souls 9-5[12/1] 7th of 10, 22.00L behind Alfaadhel
W Buick
-3
05May21 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(12K)
Salsoul 8-2[66/1] 10th of 10, 37.88L behind Paws For Thought
A Mullen
-3
05May21 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(12K)
Water Of Leith 8-11[40/1] 8th of 10, 10.88L behind Paws For Thought
J F Egan
-3
05May21 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Beauty Amigo 8-11[76] 12th of 12, 0 behind Majestic Star
M F Poon
-3
05May21 Che 5GS 2y F(15K)
Fair And Square non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
James Doyle
-2
05May21 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Eternal Beauty 8-3[80] 9th of 9, 0 behind Sunny Star
M Chadwick
-3
04May21 Wol 7A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Unapologetic 9-0[8/1] 7th of 9, 10.06L behind Nezar
Connor Murtagh
-6
04May21 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
La Sensazione 8-11[22/1] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Degree
P J McDonald
-5
04May21 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Ghazaaly 8-11[25/1] 8th of 12, 3.82L behind Degree
Kieran Shoemark
-5
04May21 Gow 9S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Blyton 9-11[20/1] 12th of 17, 31.25L behind Pineapple Express
N M Crosse
04May21 Lin 12A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Corofin 8-8[16/1] 4th of 10, 3.75L behind Evaporust
William Cox
-6
04May21 Gow 9S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded 8-12[50/1] 15th of 16, 37.69L behind Bell Ex One
M A Gallagher
04May21 Gow 9S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
On The Balcony 9-7[33/1] 8th of 16, 17.44L behind Bell Ex One
C J MacRedmond
04May21 Lin 6A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Creek Harbour 9-2[4/1] 1st of 11, 1L to Katelli
Angus Villiers
-6
03May21 Cur 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Double Kodiac withdrawn (ran loose, taken out by order of stewards)
G M Ryan
03May21 Cur 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Silverkode 10-2[33/1] 20th of 28, 27.38L behind Zephron
Ben Martin Coen
03May21 Cur 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Beleaguerment non-runner (Reserve)
03May21 Bev 7GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Kodiac Brown Bear 9-3[6/1] 3rd of 8, 9.25L behind Rhoscolyn
P Hanagan
-5
03May21 Cur 7Y 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Kodigreen 9-4[66/1] 16th of 23, 11.19L behind Pretty Rebel
Tom Kiely Marshall
03May21 Cur 7Y 3y Hcap(23K)
Fermoy 8-9[33/1] 10th of 11, 18.50L behind Pale Iris
T P Madden
03May21 Bev 7GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodimoor 8-7[15/2] 1st of 15, hd to Lukoutoldmakezebak
Phil Dennis
-6
03May21 Bev 7GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Indian Viceroy 9-4[7/1] 13th of 15, 22.41L behind Kodimoor
S H James
-6
03May21 Bev 5GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Krystal Maze non-runner (Self Cert (Cast in Box))
Paula Muir
-5
03May21 Bev 5GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Coley's Koko 9-1[4/1F] 5th of 14, 1.76L behind Sound Reason
Rowan Scott
-5
03May21 Bev 5GS 2y F(4K)
Alaskan Jewel 9-0[17/2] 2nd of 9, 1L behind Hester Prynne
S P Davis
-6
03May21 Bat 5GF 2y F(7K)
Madame Mango 9-0[22/1] 5th of 6, 12.00L behind Sienna Bonnie
J F Egan
-4

Latest News