HorseTrackerSire - Flemensfirth (USA)

1992 Alleged (USA) - Etheldreda (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
08May21 Cor 19G 5y+ MdnHdl(15K)
Gills Pet 11-9[66/1] 13th of 15, 72.38L behind Manitopark Aa
S W Flanagan
07May21 Dow 23G 5y+ HcapCh(10K)
Walshestown non-runner (Reserve)
07May21 Mar 21G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Sands Cove 10-13[15/2] 3rd of 11, 17.50L behind Hurricane Vic
Tabitha Worsley
-5
07May21 Mar 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Regarding Ruth 11-4[11/2] 1st of 8, 6L to Ballyhome
Bryony Frost
-3
06May21 Tip 18G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Greenhill Damsel 11-6[12/1] 4th of 16, 1.50L behind Nancy Wyse
Mr J C Barry
06May21 Tip 18G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Golden Bidar 11-4[3/1F] 5th of 16, 2.75L behind Nancy Wyse
Miss J Townend
06May21 Tip 23G 4y+ S(10K)
Roundstone 11-9[50/1] 3rd of 8, 28.75L behind Sliabh Mhuire Lass
Miss L Costello
06May21 Wor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Flames Of Passion 11-0[20/1] 6th of 10, 14.50L behind Royal Practitioner
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-4
06May21 Wor 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Tashunka 11-0[17/2] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind High Change
P J Brennan
-4
05May21 Fon 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Glasha's Peak 10-11[14/1] 4th of 7, 3.25L behind Rookie Trainer
Ben Jones
-4
05May21 Kel 16G 4-6y NHF(4K)
Firth Of Forth 11-2[7/1] 8th of 13, 11.75L behind Prairie Wolf
C O'Farrell
-5
05May21 Kel 22G 5y+ S(5K)
Dundrum Wood non-runner
Non Runner
-5
05May21 Kel 28G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Mance Rayder 11-12[3/1] 1st of 7, 5.5L to Racing Pulse
Danny McMenamin
-4
05May21 Kel 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Alf 'n' Dor non-runner
Non Runner
-4
05May21 Kel 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Rivabodiva non-runner
P Wadge
-4
05May21 New 26G 5y+ S(14K)
Sunset Showdown 11-0[7/1] 4th of 5, 17.25L behind Southfield Harvest
Aidan Coleman
-3
04May21 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Seymour Promise 11-6[14/1] 9th of 12, 49.88L behind Brummie Boys
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-4
04May21 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Brummie Boys 11-12[11/1] 1st of 12, hd to Envol De La Cour
J J Burke
-4
04May21 Bal 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Johnnys Girl 10-10[20/1] 3rd of 10, 24.00L behind Galon De Vauzelle
R J Condon
04May21 Ayr 16S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Here Comes The Man 11-0[11/8F] 6th of 8, 21.00L behind Soft Risk
Craig Nichol
-5
04May21 Ayr 20S 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Alf 'n' Dor 10-3[50/1] 1st of 8, 2.25L to Victory Echo
Harry Reed
-4
04May21 Ayr 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Rivabodiva 9-13[20/1] 6th of 12, 33.00L behind Final Reminder
P Wadge
-4
03May21 War 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Blarney Bateleur 10-0[5/2] 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Rosy World
N F Houlihan
-4
03May21 War 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Bond's Lover 12-0[15/2] pulled up in race won by Rosy World
J Bowen
-4
03May21 Dow 23Y 4y+ S(10K)
Adamstown 11-9[66/1] pulled up in race won by Vaucelet
Mr S Connor
03May21 War 16S 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Hazzaar 11-10[7/4F] 1st of 6, nose to Statuario
J J Burke
-4
03May21 Dow 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Don Diablo 11-2[3/1] 1st of 19, 3.5L to Easca Peasca
J C Gainford
01May21 Pun 20GY 4y+ HcapHdl(100K)
On Eagles Wings 10-10[12/1] pulled up in race won by Koshari
Mr H C Swan
01May21 Pun 25GY 5y+ HcapCh(50K)
Ten Ten 11-1[6/1] 2nd of 20, nk behind Brahma Bull
M P Walsh
01May21 Pun 20GY 4y+ H(120K)
Minella Melody 11-9[12/1] 2nd of 8, 7L behind Stormy Ireland
Rachael Blackmore
01May21 Utt 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Havana Hermano 10-11[9/2] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Sebastopol
Joshua Moore
-3
01May21 Pun 31GY 5y+ HcapCh(40K)
Dromore Lad 10-2[40/1] 8th of 19, 27.25L behind Mister Fogpatches
P K Donovan
01May21 Pun 25GY 5y+ S(14K)
Stand Up And Fight non-runner (coughing)
01May21 Pun 25GY 5y+ S(14K)
Space Cadet non-runner (stewards permission)
30Apr21 Che 32G 5y+ S(6K)
Know The Score 11-7[9/2] 7th of 16, 17.50L behind Captain Cattistock
Mr M J McIntyre
-4
30Apr21 Pun 21Y 4y+ HcapCh(60K)
Flirting Lesa 9-9[150/1] 4th of 13, 8.50L behind Rapid Response
S D Torrens
30Apr21 Pun 21Y 4y+ HcapCh(60K)
Magic Of Light 11-10[18/1] pulled up in race won by Rapid Response
R M Power
29Apr21 Pun 16Y 4y+ H(30K)
The West Awaits 11-6[20/1] 3rd of 7, 16.00L behind Gauloise
B Hayes
29Apr21 Pun 24Y 4y+ H(250K)
Mrs Milner non-runner (stone bruise)
29Apr21 Pun 34Y 5y+ S(30K)
Stand Up And Fight 12-0[13/8F] 3rd of 13, 8.75L behind Singing Banjo
Mr D O'Connor
29Apr21 Pun 34Y 5y+ S(30K)
Space Cadet 12-0[10/1] 7th of 13, 73.88L behind Singing Banjo
R A Doyle
28Apr21 Pun 20Y 5y+ HcapCh(80K)
Fitzhenry 10-6[18/1] 10th of 24, 24.00L behind Foxy Jacks
J S McGarvey
28Apr21 Pun 20Y 5y+ HcapCh(80K)
Ten Ten 10-10[11/1] left at start in race won by Foxy Jacks
M P Walsh
27Apr21 Pun 25Y 5y+ NovCh(100K)
Colreevy 11-5[7/1] 1st of 4, 8L to Monkfish
D E Mullins
27Apr21 Pun 16Y 5y+ S(250K)
Castlegrace Paddy 12-0[125/1] 5th of 6, 29.50L behind Chacun Pour Soi
B J Cooper

Latest News