HorseTrackerSire - Jeremy (USA)

2003 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Glint In Her Eye (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
07May21 Mar 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Jeremy The Jinn 11-0[5/1] 1st of 9, 2.75L to Pilgrims King
P J Brennan
-5
07May21 Dow 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Highstreet Roller 11-7[10/3F] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Shopping Around
D J O'Keeffe
07May21 Dow 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Enniskerry 11-6[5/2] 1st of 13, 12L to Western Cowboy
M J Bolger
07May21 Che 19GS 4y+ Hcap(125K)
Who Dares Wins 9-9[12/1] 12th of 16, 7.31L behind Falcon Eight
Tom Marquand
-2
07May21 Dow 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Walking In Memphis 11-3[20/1] 11th of 13, 31.26L behind Centurion Steel
Mr C Abernethy
07May21 Dow 22G 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Uppertown Mya non-runner (coughing)
07May21 Dow 22G 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Lily Of The Dawn 11-7[150/1] 12th of 13, 73.81L behind Gladiatorial
P D Kennedy
07May21 Mar 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Shabba Dada Do 11-6[28/1] 3rd of 9, 12.06L behind Lady Babs
Abbie McCain
-5
06May21 Tip 23G 5y+ S(11K)
Handsworth non-runner (Reserve)
06May21 Tip 17G 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Jack Holiday 11-10[10/3F] 2nd of 16, 2L behind Give Me A Moment
D J O'Keeffe
06May21 Tip 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Our Lucas 11-0[125/1] pulled up in race won by Bronson In Blue
S W Flanagan
06May21 Tip 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
A Different World 11-2[11/1] 15th of 17, 62.56L behind Bronson In Blue
M P Walsh
06May21 Tip 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Gypsy Island 11-9[1/5F] 1st of 16, 1.5L to Annie G
M P Walsh
06May21 Wor 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mr Clarkson 11-12[10/1] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Butler's Brief
David Noonan
-4
06May21 Hun 24G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Sunny Express non-runner
Non Runner
-5
06May21 Wor 20G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
No Quarter Asked 10-13[11/1] 5th of 14, 20.00L behind Jemima P
J Bowen
-4
06May21 Wor 20G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Sunny Express non-runner
Non Runner
-4
06May21 Wor 20G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Jemima P 11-11[20/1] 1st of 14, 16L to Imperial Acolyte
Tom Bellamy
-4
05May21 Gow 9Y 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Walking In Memphis non-runner (Reserve)
05May21 Kel 17G 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Dr Sanderson 11-12[14/1] 6th of 10, 16.53L behind Valence D'aumont
Harry Reed
-3
05May21 New 22G 4y+ H(10K)
Mrs Doubtfire 10-12[66/1] 7th of 9, 46.03L behind Dragon Bones
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
04May21 Sou 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
I'm On Snap 11-2[7/4F] 5th of 13, 8.50L behind Begin The Luck
J J Burke
-5
04May21 Bal 17S 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Aboutagout 11-1[18/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Ferdia
C A Landers
03May21 War 20S 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Jemima P non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Tom Bellamy
-4
03May21 Dow 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Collo Meo 11-2[16/1] 5th of 19, 23.75L behind Don Diablo
P K Donovan
01May21 Hex 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Blue Hawaii 10-2[9/2] 4th of 8, 23.50L behind Nordic Combined
S Quinlan
-3
01May21 Utt 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Reserve Tank 12-0[9/2] 5th of 8, 16.25L behind Havana Hermano
Brendan Powell
-3
01May21 Pun 25GY 5y+ S(14K)
Thegoaheadman 11-9[15/2] 7th of 13, 45.75L behind Call It Magic
S F O'Keeffe
01May21 Utt 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Takeabid 10-8[50/1] 12th of 16, 34.19L behind City Flame
Mr Joshua Newman
-5
30Apr21 Pun 21Y 4y+ HcapCh(60K)
Scarlet And Dove 10-5[3/1F] 2nd of 13, nk behind Rapid Response
J C Gainford
30Apr21 Pun 20Y 4y+ S(10K)
Rewritetherules 12-9[1/1F] 1st of 7, 8L to Alpha Male
Mr T Hamilton
30Apr21 Mus 14G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Swaffham Bulbeck 8-10[5/4F] 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Let Me Be
Ben Robinson
-6
29Apr21 Pun 16Y 4y+ H(30K)
Highstreet Roller 11-2[80/1] 5th of 7, 19.25L behind Gauloise
D J O'Keeffe
29Apr21 Pun 24Y 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Baptism Of Fire 11-2[28/1] 18th of 25, 70.88L behind Capodanno
Rachael Blackmore
29Apr21 Pun 16Y 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Polished Steel 10-8[40/1] fell in race won by Sully D'oc Aa
D E Mullins
29Apr21 Pun 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Jiving Jerry 10-5[11/2] 1st of 22, 0.5L to Flindt
C A Landers
28Apr21 Pun 16Y 4-7y NHF(40K)
Broomfield Hall 11-11[40/1] 10th of 14, 37.50L behind Grangee
Mr T Feeney
28Apr21 Pun 16Y 4-7y NHF(100K)
Sir Gerhard 12-2[5/6F] 3rd of 8, 6.50L behind Kilcruit
Mr P W Mullins
28Apr21 Pun 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Master Artist 11-0[33/1] 17th of 25, 43.38L behind Guiri
E Walsh
28Apr21 Pun 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Jiving Jerry non-runner (Reserve)
27Apr21 Pun 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Polished Steel 10-2[33/1] 22nd of 24, 107.56L behind Jazzaway
S F O'Keeffe
27Apr21 Pun 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(50K)
Whiskey Sour 11-1[20/1] 4th of 24, 1.81L behind Jazzaway
H Morgan
24Apr21 San 23G 5y+ S(42K)
Mister Fisher 11-6[15/8] 2nd of 4, nk behind Frodon
N de Boinville
-1

Latest News