HorseTrackerSire - Camacho (GB)

2002 Danehill (USA) - Arabesque (GB)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
17
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
14Jun21 Lin 6AA 2y F(4K)
Brilliant News 9-2[6/1] 4th of 10, 3.19L behind Adaay In Asia
David Egan
-6
14Jun21 Car 6G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
French Red 8-4[50/1] 2nd of 11, 3.25L behind Langholm
Jamie Gormley
-6
14Jun21 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Final Voyage 9-2[13/2] 3rd of 7, 5.00L behind Passion And Glory
Luke Morris
-3
13Jun21 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Cobb And Co 8-4[40/1] 14th of 16, 11.25L behind Gatsby Cap
Nikita Amelia Kane
13Jun21 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Little Camacho 8-10[9/1] 9th of 16, 4.51L behind Hidden Spark
G M Ryan
13Jun21 Gow 7G 3y+ Hcap(23K)
Miss Molly T 9-2[11/2] 4th of 11, 1.01L behind Sh Boom
C T Keane
13Jun21 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Captain Middleton 9-10[40/1] 3rd of 10, 3.50L behind New Hill
R P Cleary
12Jun21 Wor 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Three Colours Red 11-4[25/1] 5th of 12, 16.00L behind Exitas
Charlie Price
-5
12Jun21 Lei 7GF 2y F(7K)
Ladymac non-runner
R Ffrench
-4
12Jun21 Lim 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Little Camacho non-runner (Reserve)
12Jun21 Lim 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Macocha 9-3[66/1] 12th of 15, 8.91L behind The Alpha Man
M A Gallagher
12Jun21 Bat 8F 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Born To Destroy 9-6[6/1] 6th of 6, 11.75L behind Keeper's Choice
Hayley Turner
-5
12Jun21 Lim 7GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cyan Seize 8-1[80/1] 12th of 12, 50.31L behind Trueba
A C Persse
12Jun21 Lim 7GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Theriverrunsdeep 8-6[40/1] 3rd of 12, 5.00L behind Trueba
N M Crosse
12Jun21 Che 6GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Powerallied 8-2[25/1] 8th of 14, 5.75L behind Look Out Louis
P Mathers
-4
12Jun21 Lim 7GF 2y Mdn(25K)
Thismydream 9-5[50/1] 8th of 13, 8.75L behind Dolly May
M Dos Santos
12Jun21 San 5GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Camachess 8-11[20/1] 11th of 12, 7.56L behind Saaheq
Callum Shepherd
-4
11Jun21 Fai 12GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Muntahez 9-9[4/1] 11th of 17, 7.01L behind Ellaat
C T Keane
10Jun21 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Corazonada 9-5[16/1] 5th of 10, 4.88L behind Cote d'Azur
P J McDonald
-5
10Jun21 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Hi Ho Silver 8-8[10/3] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Wolflet
Sebastian Woods
-6
10Jun21 Yar 6GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Arceus 9-0[20/1] 5th of 10, 4.28L behind Berrtie
Frederick Larson
-6
09Jun21 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Gavi Di Gavi 8-12[15/2] 7th of 9, 4.01L behind Quick Breath
Georgia King
-4
09Jun21 Ham 8GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Corndavon Lad 9-11[10/3] 3rd of 11, 0.88L behind Retirement Beckons
P Hanagan
-6
09Jun21 Yar 7GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Sienna Breeze 9-0[66/1] 4th of 15, 2.75L behind Shamfizz
Daniel Muscutt
-5
09Jun21 Hap G Hcap(750K)
Speed Force 8-8[9.9] 5th of 12, 0 behind Sky Gem
C L Chau
-5
08Jun21 Wet 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Motarajel 9-5[20/1] 11th of 13, 11.91L behind Six Strings
D Fentiman
-5
08Jun21 Sal 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Walls of Kano 9-9[5/2] 4th of 14, 11.75L behind Papacito
M Dwyer
-5
08Jun21 Sal 6GF 2y F(7K)
Piffle non-runner
Hollie Doyle
-4
07Jun21 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Centurion Song 8-8[12/1] unseated rider in race won by A Sure Welcome
Georgean Buckell
-3
07Jun21 Gow 9G 3y Hcap(10K)
Fake Plastic Trees non-runner (reserve)
07Jun21 Gow 9G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Cafe Con Leche non-runner (going)
06Jun21 Lis 8Y 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Tommy The Hat 8-10[20/1] 7th of 13, 10.00L behind Praying Mantis
C D Hayes
06Jun21 Kil 18G 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Danehill Quest 12-0[10/1] 8th of 16, 43.50L behind Daicheadacuig
C D Timmons
05Jun21 Lin 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Woggle 9-3[22/1] 10th of 11, 17.69L behind Thunderoad
Josephine Gordon
-6
05Jun21 Lis 8S 3y Hcap(10K)
Fake Plastic Trees 9-6[13/2] 11th of 13, 9.31L behind Shazza
R P Whelan
05Jun21 Mus 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Caballero 8-8[9/4JF] 10th of 10, 13.09L behind Muntadab
J Fanning
-4
05Jun21 Tra 17GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
The Perch 10-9[40/1] 12th of 12, 40.38L behind Dympnas Well
Derek Thomas McGrath
04Jun21 Bat 8GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Born To Destroy 9-0[22/1] 4th of 7, 1.91L behind Buckingham
Hayley Turner
-4
04Jun21 Bat 6GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ohnotanotherone 8-2[50/1] 11th of 12, 13.75L behind Atyaaf
Georgia Dobie
-6
04Jun21 Cat 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Bayamon Belle 8-7[12/1] 9th of 14, 5.38L behind Acquisitor
Darragh Keenan
-6
04Jun21 Cat 7GF 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Kraken Filly 9-6[5/1] 5th of 5, 11.75L behind Gometra Ginty
J Fanning
-4
04Jun21 Cat 5GF 3y Hcap(5K)
French Red non-runner
Jamie Gormley
-6
03Jun21 Che 8A 3y Hcap(11K)
Final Voyage 9-7[9/1] 4th of 6, 0.62L behind Kaheall
W Buick
-3
03Jun21 Leo 10G 3y Hcap(10K)
Catherine Chroi 9-1[16/1] 8th of 20, 7.56L behind Aurora Princess
J A Heffernan
03Jun21 Ham 5GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Latin Five 9-11[11/1] 5th of 6, 1.50L behind Ventura Flame
B A Curtis
-5
03Jun21 Leo 8G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Harbanaker 9-0[9/1] 9th of 20, 5.81L behind Overheer
G F Carroll
03Jun21 Ham 6GF 2y F(7K)
Smullen 9-5[9/2] 2nd of 7, nk behind Highland Premiere
Kevin Stott
-4
02Jun21 Rip 5GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Powerallied 9-6[33/1] 7th of 8, 3.66L behind James Watt
T Hamilton
-5
02Jun21 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Los Camachos 9-4[66/1] 13th of 13, 53.13L behind Spirited Guest
Hector Crouch
-5
02Jun21 Kem 6AA 2y Mdn(5K)
Annie's Song 9-0[28/1] 7th of 9, 2.59L behind Sunstrike
R Kingscote
-5
02Jun21 Not 8G 3y Hcap(9K)
George Morland 9-5[15/2] 8th of 8, 26.25L behind Siam Fox
Josephine Gordon
-4
02Jun21 Ayr 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Corndavon Lad 9-1[4/1] 3rd of 7, 3.50L behind Tommy G
P Hanagan
-6
02Jun21 Ayr 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Caballero 9-7[9/4F] 2nd of 7, 1.75L behind Tommy G
Callum Rodriguez
-6
02Jun21 Not 5G 2y Mdn(5K)
Ladymac 8-11[80/1] 11th of 11, 20.13L behind Sows
Theodore Ladd
-5
01Jun21 Tip 12GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Cobb And Co 9-3[125/1] 14th of 14, 18.12L behind Malbas
C D Maxwell
01Jun21 Yar 5GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Imperial Force 9-5[9/4] 3rd of 6, 6.75L behind Clarendon House
David Probert
-5
01Jun21 Bri 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Rinty Maginty 8-9[20/1] 8th of 9, 18.50L behind Zulu Girl
Charlie Bennett
-6
01Jun21 Red 7G 3y Hcap(6K)
Cammy 8-9[66/1] 14th of 16, 26.81L behind Mabdaa
A Mullen
-5
31May21 Ros 10GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Cafe Con Leche non-runner (change in going)
31May21 Ros 7GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Whipsaw 9-0[11/1] 9th of 12, 11.69L behind New Hill
W M Lordan

Latest News