HorseTrackerSire - Slade Power (IRE)

2009 Dutch Art (GB) - Girl Power (IRE)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
27Sep20 Cur 8Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Clear Quartz 9-6[125/1] 12th of 13, 18.41L behind Lady Savanah
Ryan Sexton
27Sep20 Che 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Ejtilaab 9-6[7/4F] 2nd of 12, hd behind Wild Edric
B A Curtis
-4
27Sep20 Not 14G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Para Queen 8-9[14/1] 5th of 9, 7.25L behind Herman Hesse
Miss E Mackenzie
-5
25Sep20 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cmon Cmon 9-0[8/1] 1st of 13, 0.75L to The Mackem Torpedo
Faye McManoman
-6
25Sep20 Hay 8GS 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Hesslewood 9-8[17/2] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Lord Neidin
Luke Morris
-3
25Sep20 New 6A 3y+ F(5K)
Deception Valley non-runner
P Mulrennan
-5
24Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Typhoon Ten 9-6[9/2] 2nd of 10, shd behind Phuket Power
Rossa Ryan
-3
24Sep20 Pon 5S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Princess Power non-runner
Tyler Heard
-4
24Sep20 Pon 8S 2y F(5K)
Valley Of Flowers 8-8[20/1] 2nd of 11, 3.75L behind Classic Lord
S A Gray
-5
24Sep20 Lis 8H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Slade Express 8-6[50/1] 11th of 14, 19.00L behind Foreign Legion
James J Doyle
22Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Zeimaam 9-4[7/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Born A King
W Buick
-5
22Sep20 Bev 10G 3y+ F(8K)
Captain Van Dyke 9-2[125/1] 5th of 5, 20.50L behind Valyrian Steel
S H James
-5
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Master Matt 8-5[11/1] 1st of 13, shd to Trading Point
Sam Ewing
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Make A Promise 9-2[8/1] 5th of 16, 5.50L behind Theophile
W J Lee
20Sep20 Che 5A 3y Hcap(19K)
Desert Safari 9-4[2/1F] 3rd of 6, 2.25L behind Live In The Moment
J Fanning
-2
19Sep20 Gow 9G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Clear Quartz 9-1[50/1] 13th of 14, 50.13L behind Sasta
Ryan Sexton
19Sep20 Gow 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Sister Lola 10-2[12/1] 5th of 14, 6.00L behind Adapt To Dan
M A Enright
18Sep20 Dun 6A 2y Mdn(25K)
Collective Power 9-0[20/1] 9th of 10, 12.88L behind Zaffy's Pride
O J Orr
18Sep20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Linus Larrabee 9-11[11/1] 9th of 14, 3.04L behind Alhaazm
O J Orr
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Slade Runner 9-1[14/1] 14th of 14, 41.75L behind Chagall
R C Colgan
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Chagall 9-3[11/1] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Accessory
M A Enright
18Sep20 Ayr 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Temper Trap 8-11[11/2] 5th of 11, 8.00L behind Cassy O
D Allan
-5
18Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(5K)
Deception Valley non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
George Bass
-5
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Breagagh 9-5[200/1] 12th of 12, 11.25L behind Fight Zone
N G McCullagh
16Sep20 Cor 6GF 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Make A Promise non-runner (stone bruise)
15Sep20 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Charlie Arthur 9-11[4/1] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Myseven
Finley Marsh
-5
15Sep20 Tip 9G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Tuned For Power 9-7[10/1] 4th of 13, 4.25L behind Magic Chegaga
G F Carroll
15Sep20 Red 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Turn To Rock 9-0[12/1] 11th of 11, 11.56L behind Cruyff Turn
Owen Payton
-4
14Sep20 Bat 6GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Princess Power 8-1[16/1] 2nd of 6, 2.25L behind Motagally
Tyler Heard
-3

THE IRISH TIMES