HorseTrackerSire - Court Cave (IRE)

2001 Sadler's Wells (USA) - Wemyss Bight (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
29Oct20 New 17H 4-6y NHF(3K)
Noahthirtytwored 10-12[7/2] 7th of 9, 39.75L behind Grandeur D'ame
Alan Johns
-5
29Oct20 Clo 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Eimear 11-1[11/4F] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Yaiza
K M Donoghue
29Oct20 Clo 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Chenery 11-9[14/1] 2nd of 14, 3L behind Boher Cailin
I J Power
29Oct20 Str 22GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Terrafirma Lady 11-0[33/1] 7th of 14, 20.00L behind Go Millie Go
Tom Cannon
-4
28Oct20 Tau 18GF 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Court Royale 11-11[5/2F] 1st of 5, 2.75L to Romanor
Adam Wedge
-4
28Oct20 Tau 24GF 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Drumreagh 10-9[13/2] 4th of 12, 4.53L behind Marilyn Monroe
David Bass
-5
28Oct20 Tau 24GF 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Tango du Roy non-runner
Non Runner
-5
28Oct20 Tau 24GF 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Mystic Court 11-8[25/1] 6th of 12, 12.03L behind Marilyn Monroe
Paul O'Brien
-5
25Oct20 Gal 16S 4y NHF(9K)
Callaghy Rose 11-0[100/1] 13th of 16, 115.81L behind Grangee
T Joseph Kelly
25Oct20 Wex 16SH 5-7y NHF(10K)
Whisper In Court 11-4[40/1] 11th of 11, 148.25L behind Cailin Dearg
M J Stenson
25Oct20 Ain 17S 4-6y NHF(6K)
You Caught My Eye non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame))
Aidan Coleman
-4
25Oct20 Ain 25S 4y+ HcapCh(13K)
One Touch 11-4[25/1] pulled up in race won by Acey Milan
N de Boinville
-3
25Oct20 Gal 23S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Summons To Court 10-1[66/1] 9th of 13, 80.50L behind Rock On Barney
A W Short
24Oct20 Gal 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Oscer Romero 10-13[18/1] pulled up in race won by A Girl Like Me
D F O'Regan
24Oct20 Kel 17G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Court Jurado 11-0[16/5] 3rd of 10, 18.00L behind Cedar Hill
B Hughes
-5
24Oct20 Che 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
The Devils Drop 10-8[50/1] 14th of 17, 87.75L behind Honest Vic
Tom Bellamy
-2
24Oct20 Che 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Champagne Court 10-8[8/1] 9th of 17, 29.75L behind Honest Vic
Nick Scholfield
-2
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Some Joke 10-13[40/1] 11th of 12, 73.75L behind She's All Vintage
Gavin Brouder
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Lighthouse Rose 11-11[17/2] 8th of 11, 68.75L behind Paula's Prayer
K M Donoghue
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ H(11K)
Call Me Lyreen 11-7[10/3] 1st of 7, 1.5L to Farceur Du Large
K M Donoghue
23Oct20 Che 24G 5y+ S(20K)
Clondaw Caitlin 10-7[17/2] 3rd of 6, 16.50L behind Galvin
B Hughes
-2
22Oct20 Thu 23Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Musical Ava 10-12[12/1] 7th of 12, 15.50L behind Trickey Trix
M P Burke
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Central Court 11-5[28/1] 5th of 13, 7.00L behind Molly Kaye
Donagh Meyler
22Oct20 Thu 21Y 4y+ S(14K)
Howaya Aoife 11-9[33/1] 3rd of 7, 12.50L behind Sapphire Lady
R A Doyle
21Oct20 Fon 22GS 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Caviciana 11-3[10/3F] 3rd of 12, 2.50L behind Good News
Kielan Woods
-5
21Oct20 Her 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Unai 10-5[14/1] 6th of 8, 23.50L behind Fugitives Drift
J Bowen
-2
21Oct20 Fon 18GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Cave Top 11-9[11/2] 2nd of 9, 15L behind Bad Boy Du Pouldu
R T Dunne
-4
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Lifeisahighway 11-2[22/1] pulled up in race won by Rookie Trainer
Tom Bellamy
-4
21Oct20 Her 25G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Stay Out Of Court 10-3[50/1] 5th of 5, 26.00L behind El Presente
C Gethings
-3
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Mr Harp 11-2[25/1] 4th of 11, 14.75L behind Lord Accord
J M Quinlan
-4
20Oct20 Tip 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Backintheboom 11-2[22/1] 9th of 12, 66.06L behind Walkers Point
A W Short
20Oct20 Tip 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Court Adjourned 11-3[9/1] pulled up in race won by Walkers Point
S W Flanagan
20Oct20 Exe 19GF 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Tango du Roy 10-6[40/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Caspers Court
David Prichard
-5
20Oct20 Exe 19GF 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Caspers Court 11-9[3/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Tango du Roy
Mr Joshua Newman
-5
19Oct20 Plu 26G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Granitic 10-11[9/1] 4th of 5, 23.75L behind Speedy Cargo
Jeremiah McGrath
-5
18Oct20 Kem 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Top Up The Fashion 11-7[7/2] 7th of 8, 29.25L behind Pontresina
Harry Bannister
-4
18Oct20 Ffo 21GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Court Duty 11-9[20/1] 6th of 9, 31.13L behind Vocaliser
Mr Sean Houlihan
-4
18Oct20 Sed 19G 4y+ S(8K)
Overcourt 11-3[12/1] 2nd of 9, 1.75L behind Mr Muldoon
Ryan Mania
-4
18Oct20 Sed 21G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Clondaw Fixer 10-8[18/1] 3rd of 14, 1.25L behind Honourmission
Jonathon Bewley
-5
18Oct20 Sed 21G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Lovely Schtuff 11-3[10/3F] 12th of 14, 34.25L behind Honourmission
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-5
17Oct20 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapCh(36K)
Court Master 10-6[9/2] 2nd of 10, hd behind Fidux
Brendan Powell
-2
17Oct20 Bal 17S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Flamingo's Court 11-4[14/1] 7th of 11, 30.00L behind Chatham Street Lad
B Browne
17Oct20 Bal 22S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Oscer Romero non-runner (change in going)
17Oct20 Bal 22S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Bloodstone 12-0[9/4F] 3rd of 11, 11.25L behind King Alex
Rachael Blackmore
17Oct20 Str 19G 3y+ HcapHdl(4K)
Mystic Court 10-13[5/1] 4th of 9, 8.81L behind Crocodile Dundee
Paul O'Brien
-5
17Oct20 Str 19G 3y+ HcapHdl(4K)
Court Glory 11-2[16/1] 8th of 9, 33.69L behind Crocodile Dundee
Jeremiah McGrath
-5

Latest News