HorseTrackerSire - Mahler (GB)

2004 Galileo (IRE) - Rainbow Goddess (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
26Oct20 Wex 16S 5-7y NHF(9K)
Churchstonewarrior non-runner (going)
26Oct20 Ayr 20S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Do Not Disturb 11-4[15/2] 3rd of 11, 15.50L behind Empire Steel
Henry Brooke
-4
26Oct20 Ayr 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Wild Polly 10-12[3/1] 1st of 6, 4.5L to Whiskey Lullaby
C O'Farrell
-4
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
An Fraoch Mor 11-7[4/1JF] pulled up in race won by Scoir Mear
L P Dempsey
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ S(13K)
Atlantic Shore 12-0[11/8F] 1st of 11, 11L to Getaday
B Hayes
25Oct20 Win 27G 4y+ HcapCh(17K)
Manofthemountain non-runner (Self Cert (Other))
J Bowen
-3
25Oct20 Wex 17SH 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Miss Periwinkle 10-13[125/1] 9th of 11, 72.25L behind Champagne Gold
K C Sexton
25Oct20 Wex 17SH 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Satin Sun 10-13[50/1] 7th of 11, 32.25L behind Champagne Gold
B Hayes
25Oct20 Ain 20S 4y+ HcapCh(64K)
Annie Mc 10-13[17/2] 7th of 12, 12.56L behind Nuts Well
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-1
25Oct20 Win 20G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Gustave Mahler 11-4[22/1] pulled up in race won by Kauto The King
B Carver
-4
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ H(13K)
Fresh Appeal 11-5[12/1] pulled up in race won by No Memory
P T Enright
24Oct20 Che 25S 4y+ HcapCh(48K)
Manofthemountain 10-0[4/1F] 4th of 10, 52.50L behind Frodon
Adam Wedge
-2
24Oct20 Che 25S 4y+ HcapCh(48K)
Bob Mahler 10-4[16/1] pulled up in race won by Frodon
Adrian Heskin
-2
24Oct20 Gal 18S 4y+ NovCh(16K)
The Big Galloper 11-5[100/1] 9th of 10, 29.25L behind Pakens Rock
D J McInerney
24Oct20 Gal 18S 4y+ NovCh(16K)
Brace Yourself 11-9[9/2] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Pakens Rock
S W Flanagan
23Oct20 Sli 18Y 4-7y NHF(9K)
Bohemian Birch 11-9[9/4] 1st of 12, 3.5L to Top Bandit
Mr P W Mullins
23Oct20 Sli 18Y 4-7y NHF(9K)
Orcadian Symphony 11-9[12/1] pulled up in race won by Bohemian Birch
Mr J Hogan
23Oct20 Sli 24Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Creative Venture 11-3[200/1] 9th of 10, 42.50L behind Desire De Joie
B Browne
23Oct20 Sli 24Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Captain Mc 11-6[9/4] 3rd of 10, 2.25L behind Desire De Joie
S W Flanagan
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Second Symphony 11-0[18/1] brought down in race won by Lady Of The Sea
Dylan Johnston
23Oct20 Che 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Found On 10-7[40/1] fell in race won by Faivoir
James Best
-3
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Midnight Mission non-runner (reserve)
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Eightytwo Team 10-6[66/1] 9th of 12, 45.25L behind She's All Vintage
Jack George Gilligan
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Sense Of Rock non-runner (reserve)
23Oct20 Che 21G 3y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Debestyman 10-10[28/1] 2nd of 19, 2L behind Captain Tom Cat
M G Nolan
-3
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Miss Tynte 11-12[40/1] 9th of 12, 26.75L behind Robin Gold
T Scudamore
-4
22Oct20 Thu 23Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Trickey Trix 11-5[9/2] 1st of 12, 4L to Quarry Lil
D J Hand
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
The Diary Keeper 11-0[9/2] 7th of 13, 16.75L behind Molly Kaye
Gavin Brouder
22Oct20 Thu 21Y 4y+ S(14K)
Trees Valley 11-9[17/2] 5th of 7, 22.25L behind Sapphire Lady
Donagh Meyler
21Oct20 Fon 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Seaside Girl 11-7[10/3] 6th of 10, 32.63L behind Danseur Du Large
Mr Luca Morgan
-5
21Oct20 Her 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Miss Mahmite 9-12[100/1] 3rd of 9, 15.00L behind Dobryn
Joseph Williamson
-5
21Oct20 Her 26G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Sussex Road 10-5[300/1] pulled up in race won by Young Buck
Joseph Williamson
-4
20Oct20 Exe 17GF 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Barden Bella 10-2[150/1] 6th of 9, 74.50L behind Shantou Express
Jack Tudor
-4
19Oct20 Gow 12SH 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Miss Polly Shelby 9-2[125/1] 11th of 11, 118.75L behind La Joya
M A Enright
19Oct20 Plu 20G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Gustav 10-5[22/1] fell in race won by Hab Sab
J M Davies
-5
18Oct20 Sed 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Tardree 10-12[8/1] 2nd of 12, 20L behind Dargiannini
C O'Farrell
-5
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Torygraph 11-2[11/2] 3rd of 10, 8.25L behind On Eagles Wings
J R Wildman
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Mahlers Dollar 11-2[3/1] 2nd of 10, 6L behind On Eagles Wings
Mr D Allen
18Oct20 Cor 18G 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Ornua 11-2[8/1] 3rd of 8, 10.25L behind Abbey Magic
D Robinson
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ S(15K)
Master Of De Style 11-7[33/1] 5th of 5, 19.50L behind Foxy Jacks
G B Noonan
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
The Diary Keeper 10-7[8/1] 1st of 15, nk to Storm Flight
Gavin Brouder
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Cabin Hill 11-10[22/1] 8th of 14, 31.25L behind Fest Deiz
B Hayes
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Song Of Earth 12-0[9/2] 4th of 14, 12.00L behind Fest Deiz
P Townend
18Oct20 Ffo 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Havana River 10-6[9/1] pulled up in race won by Memphis Bell
Sean Bowen
-5
17Oct20 Str 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(4K)
Carpool non-runner (Self Cert (Cut Leg))
Non Runner
-5
17Oct20 Str 23G 4y+ HcapCh(4K)
Bobmahley 11-10[15/2] 3rd of 15, 10.03L behind Bogoss Du Perret
Alan Johns
-5
17Oct20 Bal 22S 4y+ H(11K)
Fairyhill Run 11-9[7/4F] 5th of 8, 19.00L behind The Sliding Rock
Donagh Meyler
17Oct20 Bal 22S 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Alma Mahler 11-1[100/1] 8th of 8, 73.75L behind Darrens Hope
J J Slevin
16Oct20 Fak 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Annie Odds 11-0[66/1] pulled up in race won by Cary's Commodity
J Bowen
-4
16Oct20 Utt 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Itsamanslife 11-10[25/1] pulled up in race won by Easy Bucks
Benjamin Poste
-4
16Oct20 Utt 22GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Mahlervous 11-4[50/1] 9th of 18, 22.75L behind Demachine
Adrian Heskin
-3
16Oct20 Utt 22GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Northofthewall 11-7[4/1F] 4th of 18, 12.00L behind Demachine
Harry Skelton
-3
15Oct20 Win 25GF 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Frilly Frock 10-0[20/1] 1st of 12, 2.75L to Golden Poet
Alexander Thorne
-5
15Oct20 Win 25GF 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Seaside Girl 11-8[5/2F] unseated rider in race won by Frilly Frock
Mr Luca Morgan
-5
15Oct20 Car 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Wheres Mal 10-9[100/1] 8th of 9, 26.50L behind Peking Rose
Harry Reed
-5
14Oct20 Pun 22YS 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
I'll Be That Lady 9-13[15/2] 5th of 18, 25.50L behind Sunrise Lady
Miss M O'Sullivan
14Oct20 Pun 20YS 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Humm Baby 10-11[15/2] 2nd of 10, 5L behind Red Gerry
M M McDonagh
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Eightytwo Team 10-9[200/1] 9th of 18, 47.00L behind Baptism Of Fire
Jack George Gilligan
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Lucailem 11-2[14/1] 5th of 18, 22.00L behind Baptism Of Fire
D P Maxwell
13Oct20 Her 20GF 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Costly Diamond 10-0[25/1] 10th of 14, 67.44L behind Cotton End
Sam Coltherd
-4
13Oct20 Her 26GF 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Dawn Raider 10-10[80/1] 4th of 7, 33.00L behind Neville's Cross
Sam Coltherd
-3
13Oct20 Pun 25Y 4y+ HcapCh(14K)
Ah Littleluck non-runner (lame)
13Oct20 Hun 20G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
New Quay 11-2[18/1] 6th of 9, 20.50L behind Guy
Mr William Marshall
-4

Latest News