HorseTrackerSire - Scorpion (IRE)

2002 Montjeu (IRE) - Ardmelody

Runs Since Last Winner
23
Days Since Last Winner
7
Show All RunsWins Only
26Oct20 Wex 16S 5-7y NHF(9K)
Mount Callan 11-9[50/1] 7th of 11, 36.25L behind Il Courra
Mr E Mahon
26Oct20 Wex 20S 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Citizen's Army 11-0[150/1] 7th of 11, 34.25L behind Buck Rogers
Mr M J M O'Sullivan
25Oct20 Hex 20S 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Go Hard Or Go Home non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Tom Bellamy
-5
25Oct20 Gal 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Good Luck Hope 10-5[50/1] 10th of 10, 41.28L behind Jiving Jerry
B Browne
25Oct20 Gal 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Slippery Serpent 11-0[33/1] 5th of 10, 6.28L behind Jiving Jerry
P K Donovan
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Burning Ambition 11-10[33/1] 6th of 10, 22.75L behind Scoir Mear
Donagh Meyler
25Oct20 Ain 25S 4y+ HcapCh(13K)
Rapper 11-8[6/1] 4th of 11, 2.13L behind Acey Milan
T J O'Brien
-3
25Oct20 Gal 23S 4y+ S(15K)
Alpine Cobra 12-0[50/1] 7th of 8, 34.75L behind Pencilfulloflead
D J McInerney
25Oct20 Ain 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Danny Kirwan 11-0[9/4] 3rd of 7, 6.00L behind Real Stone
Harry Cobden
-4
25Oct20 Gal 16S 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
What Next 11-9[14/1] 6th of 11, 28.00L behind Carrigeen Lotus
P D Kennedy
24Oct20 Gal 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Moyode Lady 11-4[12/1] 5th of 17, 17.25L behind A Girl Like Me
Rachael Blackmore
24Oct20 Gal 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Rippon Lodge 11-3[66/1] 7th of 13, 15.00L behind Belfast Banter
P K Donovan
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Mossy White 12-0[13/2] 7th of 12, 27.00L behind Lady Of The Sea
Donagh Meyler
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
More Info 11-9[7/2] 3rd of 12, 18.00L behind She's All Vintage
Donagh Meyler
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Longshanks 11-2[50/1] 6th of 16, 16.25L behind Bear Ghylls
M G Nolan
-4
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Ardbruce 11-2[300/1] 14th of 16, 78.88L behind Bear Ghylls
James Best
-4
22Oct20 Car 26S 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Station Master 11-8[9/4F] refused in race won by Federici
C Gethings
-3
22Oct20 Car 17S 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Mon Port 11-12[33/1] 10th of 14, 53.63L behind Kaizer
Aidan Coleman
-3
22Oct20 Lin 23GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Big Tree non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
James Best
-4
22Oct20 Lud 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Hurlstone Point 11-0[7/1] pulled up in race won by Peter's Portrait
Mr Sean Houlihan
-5
22Oct20 Thu 18Y 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Rippon Lodge non-runner (Reserve)
21Oct20 Fon 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Inspireus 10-8[10/1] pulled up in race won by Danseur Du Large
Miss P Fuller
-5
21Oct20 Her 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Final Sting 10-7[250/1] 10th of 11, 83.75L behind Marada
Christopher Ward
-4
20Oct20 Tip 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Cluan Dara 10-13[9/2] 6th of 12, 15.06L behind Walkers Point
T N Brett
20Oct20 Tip 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Rubiana 12-0[5/2F] 3rd of 12, 6.25L behind Walkers Point
J J Slevin
20Oct20 Exe 19GF 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Who Shot Jr 11-12[7/1] pulled up in race won by Troed Y Melin
R M Power
-4
20Oct20 Tip 24SH 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Sweet Sting 10-8[13/8F] 1st of 10, 5L to Rocky's Silver
B Hayes
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Mount Callan non-runner (coughing)
18Oct20 Cor 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Time To Bite 10-10[80/1] 10th of 13, 17.38L behind Whatsyourstatus
P T Enright
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Cooline Bluebell 10-10[200/1] 9th of 14, 33.75L behind Fest Deiz
G B Noonan
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Breakeven non-runner (stone bruise)
D J Mullins
17Oct20 Bal 17S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Rippon Lodge 10-2[14/1] 8th of 11, 40.00L behind Chatham Street Lad
P K Donovan
17Oct20 Bal 19S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Cluan Dara 10-8[13/2] 6th of 9, 17.00L behind Ciankyle
Donagh Meyler
17Oct20 Bal 23S 4y+ NovCh(11K)
Summer Hill 10-12[10/1] 4th of 6, 11.88L behind Rueben James
P K Donovan
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
Ishkhara Lady 11-5[3/1F] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Shore Shanty
Sean Bowen
-5
16Oct20 Utt 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
General Malarkey 9-11[80/1] pulled up in race won by Easy Bucks
Mr Richard Patrick
-4
16Oct20 Utt 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Telson Barley 11-7[18/1] 6th of 17, 27.06L behind Easy Bucks
Kielan Woods
-4
16Oct20 Fak 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(8K)
Switch Hitter 10-12[11/4] 2nd of 5, 11L behind Here Comes Johny
Harry Cobden
-4
15Oct20 Win 25GF 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Hurlstone Point 10-12[12/1] 7th of 12, 14.75L behind Frilly Frock
Mr B R Jones
-5
15Oct20 Win 20GF 4y+ H(5K)
Freddy Mac non-runner (Self Cert (Off Colour))
Non Runner
-4
15Oct20 Tra 21YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Vipers Nest 10-9[15/2] 5th of 10, 25.25L behind Hopefully
D J O'Keeffe
15Oct20 Tra 21YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
In A Pinch 12-0[8/1] 9th of 10, 43.00L behind Hopefully
J J Slevin
15Oct20 Tra 16YS 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Time To Bite non-runner (Reserve)
14Oct20 Pun 16YS 4y NHF(10K)
Samos Island 10-9[16/1] 6th of 7, 4.50L behind Any Givin Sunday
Mr T Feeney
14Oct20 Pun 22YS 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Sunrise Lady 11-7[11/1] 1st of 18, 5.5L to Top Question
Mr B O'Neill
14Oct20 Wet 20GS 4y+ H(6K)
Won't Talk 10-12[40/1] 5th of 10, 25.00L behind Ask A Honey Bee
Harry Bannister
-4
13Oct20 Pun 16Y 4-7y NHF(10K)
Phillapa Sue 11-11[9/4F] 2nd of 17, 2.5L behind Mare Quimby
Mr D O'Connor
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
She'stherightone 11-8[40/1] 3rd of 18, 5.25L behind Midland Millie
D F O'Regan
13Oct20 Her 16GF 3y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Final Sting 10-7[200/1] 11th of 12, 78.75L behind Benson
Christopher Ward
-4
13Oct20 Hun 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Will Sting 10-9[22/1] 1st of 12, hd to Hey Joe
Mr C P McGivern
-5
13Oct20 Her 20GF 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Cotton End 11-3[6/1] 1st of 14, 14L to Precious Eleanor
Mr Sean Houlihan
-4
13Oct20 Her 20GF 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Lady Sally 11-10[16/1] 9th of 14, 61.94L behind Cotton End
Lee Edwards
-4
13Oct20 Pun 25Y 4y+ HcapCh(14K)
Black Scorpion 11-4[50/1] 7th of 7, 95.25L behind Deadheat
C P McNamara

Latest News