HorseTrackerSire - Invincible Spirit (IRE)

1997 Green Desert (USA) - Rafha

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
09Jul20 Che 6G 3y+ F(5K)
Mottrib 9-9[7/4JF] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Beauty Choice
E J Walsh
-5
09Jul20 Yor 8GS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Orbaan 9-7[25/1] 1st of 12, 1L to Muraad
Harry Bentley
-2
09Jul20 New 6GS 3y Hcap(60K)
Oakenshield 8-5[28/1] 13th of 17, 15.75L behind Progressive Rating
Andrea Atzeni
-2
09Jul20 Nav 6YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Inventor non-runner (going)
09Jul20 Nav 6YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Allez Allez Allez 9-2[6/4F] 7th of 14, 9.00L behind Laurel Wreath
S Foley
08Jul20 New 10GS 3y F(5K)
Mersin 9-2[7/1] 2nd of 10, 1L behind Balzac
Jason Watson
-5
08Jul20 Gow 7SH 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Inventor non-runner (Reserve)
08Jul20 Gow 7SH 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Emiyn 9-7[11/4] 3rd of 15, 5.00L behind Mr Wendell
O J Orr
08Jul20 Rip 8G 3y Hcap(5K)
Spirit Of Sahara 8-12[50/1] 10th of 15, 16.25L behind Fraternity
Jason Hart
-5
08Jul20 Rip 8G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Vincitomnia 9-0[18/1] 5th of 10, 7.00L behind Deep Snow
J Fanning
-5
08Jul20 Rip 8G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Global Spirit 9-6[9/2] 2nd of 13, 4.25L behind Garden Oasis
B A Curtis
-4
07Jul20 Pon 6G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Jewel Maker 8-13[14/1] 8th of 9, 10.38L behind Avenue Of Stars
Miss Ella McCain
-5
07Jul20 Pon 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Daafr 9-0[40/1] 6th of 9, 9.50L behind Dancin Boy
Cameron Hardie
-5
06Jul20 Ayr 7S 3y Hcap(7K)
Jamais Assez 9-7[6/1] 2nd of 9, nk behind Three Coins
B A Curtis
-4
05Jul20 Don 8GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Star Of Valour 9-6[17/2] 3rd of 19, 3.00L behind Turntable
Callum Rodriguez
-5
05Jul20 San 10G 3y+ F(25K)
Aloe Vera non-runner
Non Runner
-1
05Jul20 Don 5GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Arecibo 9-9[4/1CF] 5th of 11, 1.63L behind Camacho Chief
S A Gray
-3
05Jul20 Cor 6YS 3y+ F(47K)
Maid Of Spirit 9-7[28/1] 9th of 10, 9.38L behind Sonaiyla
O J Orr
05Jul20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Via Serendipity 8-5[12/1] 5th of 9, 3.56L behind Montatham
Hollie Doyle
-2
05Jul20 Don 7GS 3y Hcap(10K)
Society Lion 9-4[15/8F] 2nd of 13, nk behind Tiger Crusade
D Allan
-3
05Jul20 Hay 6S 3y+ F(15K)
Bielsa 9-9[10/1] 5th of 7, 4.13L behind Archer's Dream
Kevin Stott
-2
04Jul20 Che 10A 3y+ F(5K)
Paradise On Earth 9-0[9/4JF] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Lady Sansa
R Havlin
-5
04Jul20 Che 7A 3y Hcap(4K)
Cliff Wind 9-1[17/2] 6th of 14, 6.25L behind Cesifire
Luke Morris
-6
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Muntadab 8-13[7/2F] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Count Otto
B A Curtis
-3
04Jul20 Che 6A 3y Hcap(10K)
Minhaaj 9-1[6/1] 5th of 10, 3.25L behind Sunset Breeze
Dane O'Neill
-3
04Jul20 Eps 9G 3y F(40K)
Cloak Of Spirits 9-0[10/3] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Summer Romance
Andrea Atzeni
-1
04Jul20 Naa 6YS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Stamp Of Authority 9-3[10/1] 14th of 15, 17.00L behind Eleuthera
D E Sheehy
04Jul20 Hay 7S 2y F(6K)
Wedding Dance non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-5
04Jul20 Hay 6S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Airglow 9-10[10/1] 2nd of 14, 1.5L behind Ey Up Its Mick
Nathan Evans
-5
04Jul20 Hay 10S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Najib 8-11[14/1] 8th of 14, 8.28L behind Deinonychus
Callum Rodriguez
-5
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(85K)
Onlyhuman 9-9[28/1] 13th of 17, 11.88L behind Patrick Sarsfield
S T McCullagh
03Jul20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Charming Spirit 9-7[7/2] 1st of 8, nose to Spurofthemoment
Jack Mitchell
-5
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Dancing Doll 9-7[40/1] 9th of 16, 8.16L behind Noble Intention
A J Farragher
03Jul20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Rousayan 9-7[5/1] 4th of 8, 5.56L behind Redarna
Callum Rodriguez
-3
03Jul20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Spiorad 9-10[13/2] 5th of 8, 9.75L behind Silver Dust
D Nolan
-3
03Jul20 Hay 7S 3y+ F(5K)
Freedom Flyer 9-2[10/1] 4th of 10, 3.25L behind Zezenia
R Havlin
-5
03Jul20 Hay 6S 3y Hcap(7K)
Esprit Rose 9-4[11/2] 9th of 12, 13.01L behind Chairmanic
Andrea Atzeni
-4
02Jul20 Wol 5A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Jumira Bridge 9-0[33/1] 6th of 10, 6.00L behind Savalas
Raymond Dawson
-4
02Jul20 Bat 8G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
A La Voile 9-0[16/5] 1st of 9, nk to Star Of Wins
P J Dobbs
-5
02Jul20 Bel 17Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Coolongolook 11-4[40/1] 9th of 10, 9.63L behind Run For Mary
Ms Lisa O'Neill
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Mutadaawel 9-9[6/1] 12th of 14, 13.19L behind Lord Rapscallion
C J McGovern
02Jul20 Cat 7GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Mudawwan non-runner (Self Cert (Not Sound))
Non Runner
-6
02Jul20 Bel 5Y 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Inflection Point 9-12[11/4] 1st of 8, 4L to King Of Stars
S Foley
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 4y+ Hcap
Ellheidi 9-6[28/1] 15th of 15, 20.07L behind Airgead
G P Halpin
01Jul20 Kem 6AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Daysaq 9-7[20/1] 9th of 12, 7.13L behind The Blue Bower
S Hitchcott
-5
01Jul20 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Iconic Queen 9-0[5/1] 3rd of 7, 2.50L behind Basilicata
Harry Bentley
-5
01Jul20 Mus 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Muntadab 9-2[15/8F] 2nd of 6, nose behind Gabrial The Wire
B A Curtis
-3
30Jun20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Evening Spirit 9-7[11/2] 5th of 11, 6.38L behind Tomorrow's Dream
Harry Bentley
-5
30Jun20 Don 6GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Archimedes 9-0[50/1] 8th of 9, 9.59L behind Big Lachie
Lewis Edmunds
-5
30Jun20 Mus 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ghathanfar 9-2[6/5F] 1st of 7, 2L to Bibbidibobbidiboo
J Fanning
-5
29Jun20 Thi 7GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Start Time 9-1[11/2] 9th of 13, 3.51L behind Magical Effect
Kevin Stott
-4
29Jun20 Thi 6GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Airglow 9-7[15/2] 9th of 12, 9.91L behind Gullane One
D Allan
-5
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Thowq 8-12[7/2] 2nd of 11, shd behind Lady Eleanor
Dane O'Neill
-5
29Jun20 Yar 6GF 2y F(6K)
Fiordland 9-5[25/1] 7th of 8, 12.50L behind Imperial Yellow
W Buick
-5
28Jun20 Cur 10GY 4y+ Hcap(21K)
Yenillik 9-0[15/2] 17th of 18, 11.22L behind Njord
W J Lee
28Jun20 Cur 6GY 4y+ F(80K)
Make A Challenge 9-5[11/8F] 6th of 9, 3.51L behind Speak In Colours
James J Doyle
28Jun20 Cur 5GY 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Maid Of Spirit 8-10[6/1] 4th of 14, 3.37L behind Strong Johnson
C D Hayes
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Jean Baptiste 8-8[9/2] 5th of 8, 3.88L behind Overwrite
K T O'Neill
-2
28Jun20 Win 6GF 3y F(25K)
Repartee 9-0[13/8F] 1st of 6, 0.75L to Above
Andrea Atzeni
-1
28Jun20 Win 6GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Saaheq 9-8[22/1] 7th of 9, 7.62L behind Arcanada
P J Dobbs
-3
28Jun20 Ham 8S 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Vincitomnia 8-13[18/1] 8th of 10, 10.25L behind King Fairy
Jason Hart
-5
28Jun20 New 8GF 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Orbaan 9-7[20/1] 8th of 8, 10.75L behind Gin Palace
D Nolan
-2
28Jun20 New 8GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Lawahed 8-13[5/2] 2nd of 8, 2L behind Eastern World
R L Moore
-5
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
New Chapter 9-4[85/40] 3rd of 9, 2.00L behind Kafee
Tom Marquand
-5
27Jun20 Lin 7AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Fighting Temeraire 9-2[33/1] 1st of 11, 1.25L to Blame Culture
George Downing
-4
27Jun20 Cur 8G 4y+ F(37K)
Ancient Spirit 9-10[10/3] 1st of 12, 1L to Bowerman
S Foley
27Jun20 New 10AA 3y+ F(37K)
Aloe Vera non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame) Vets Cert issued on course by the Veterinary Officer)
Harry Bentley
-1
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Dawaaleeb 9-3[13/2] 6th of 13, 5.00L behind Gallipoli
Lewis Edmunds
-3
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Rousayan 9-6[17/2] 4th of 13, 2.50L behind Gallipoli
G Lee
-3
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Najib 9-7[22/1] 7th of 14, 5.12L behind Global Exceed
G Lee
-6
27Jun20 New 7GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Raatea 8-7[5/2] 3rd of 6, 0.31L behind Boccaccio
Jim Crowley
-2
27Jun20 New 7GF 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Blown By Wind 9-7[3/1JF] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Arigato
James Doyle
-2
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(1450K)
Stay Chill 8-2[272] 9th of 14, 29.13L behind E Star
M L Yeung
-3
26Jun20 New 6GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Donnybrook 9-4[5/2] 4th of 10, 4.31L behind Dark Regard
James Doyle
-4
26Jun20 Don 7GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ghathanfar 8-12[20/1] 2nd of 14, nk behind Bertog
R Ffrench
-5
26Jun20 Don 5GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Laith Alareen non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Jason Hart
-4
26Jun20 Don 5GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Jumira Bridge non-runner (Vets Cert (Stiff))
Raymond Dawson
-4
25Jun20 Lei 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Mudawwan 9-0[10/3F] 2nd of 7, 9.5L behind Chetan
Gianluca Sanna
-6

THE IRISH TIMES