HorseTrackerSire - Flemensfirth (USA)

1992 Alleged (USA) - Etheldreda (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
30Oct20 Dow 16YS 4-7y NHF(11K)
On Eagles Wings 11-12[11/8] 2nd of 5, 8L behind Chemical Energy
Mr D T Hyde
30Oct20 Utt 16S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
The Girl That Sang 10-8[12/1] 6th of 13, 7.75L behind Crack Du Ninian
Mr A Anderson
-5
30Oct20 Utt 20S 4y+ H(5K)
Mr Katanga 10-12[18/1] 5th of 9, 14.00L behind Ulverston
Aidan Coleman
-4
29Oct20 New 26H 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Marley Firth 11-2[7/2] 5th of 8, 14.25L behind Crossley Tender
Mr Rex Dingle
-5
29Oct20 Clo 18S 4y+ S(12K)
Trumps Ace 11-9[66/1] 6th of 8, 30.75L behind Western Victory
R P Treacy
29Oct20 Str 23GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Cuban Pete 11-12[6/1] 1st of 7, nk to Jean Genie
R T Dunne
-4
29Oct20 Clo 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Sadies Trix 11-9[20/1] 1st of 14, 2L to Glebe Girl
K C Sexton
29Oct20 Str 19GS 4-7y H(5K)
My Destiny 10-12[10/3] 4th of 9, 34.25L behind Floating Rock
Robert Williams
-5
29Oct20 Clo 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Wailing Woods 11-2[150/1] 10th of 14, 80.13L behind Boher Cailin
R J Condon
29Oct20 Clo 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Elizabeth J 11-9[4/7F] pulled up in race won by Boher Cailin
D F O'Regan
28Oct20 Fak 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Hi Ho Silva Lining 11-0[8/1] 5th of 9, 17.25L behind Martello Sky
Joshua Moore
-5
28Oct20 Pun 21YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Buttons And Bows 11-1[18/1] 6th of 12, 20.75L behind Dreal Deal
Miss J Walton
28Oct20 Fak 21G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Abbey Lane 9-7[80/1] pulled up in race won by Master Burbidge
Mr T Durrell
-5
27Oct20 Ban 17H 4-6y NHF(3K)
Gowel Road non-runner (Self Cert (Respiratory Infection))
Non Runner
-5
27Oct20 Ban 23H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Meep Meep withdrawn (Going (Withdrawn by the Trainer at)
Harry Skelton
-4
27Oct20 Ban 17H 4y+ H(5K)
Minella Drama 10-12[12/1] 2nd of 12, 5.5L behind Llandinabo Lad
B Hughes
-4
27Oct20 Che 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Kk Lexion 11-5[33/1] 6th of 15, 33.00L behind Spectator
T Doggrell
-4
27Oct20 Ban 17H 5y+ S(8K)
Winningseverything 11-0[2/1] fell in race won by Good Boy Bobby
Sean Bowen
-4
27Oct20 Ban 17H 5y+ S(8K)
Good Boy Bobby 11-7[4/5F] 1st of 5, 2.25L to Antunes
D A Jacob
-4
26Oct20 Ayr 16S 4-6y H(5K)
Paddy The Panda non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Non Runner
-4
25Oct20 Ain 17S 4-6y NHF(6K)
Hunny Moon 11-2[5/1] 3rd of 6, 8.25L behind Elle Est Belle
P J Brennan
-4
25Oct20 Ain 17S 4-6y NHF(6K)
Flirtatious Girl non-runner (Declared in error (£140 Fixed penalty imposed))
Non Runner
-4
25Oct20 Ain 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Three Ways 11-5[7/1] 6th of 9, 60.00L behind Dell' Arca
Miss P Fuller
-3
25Oct20 Gal 21S 4y+ H(27K)
Minella Melody 11-2[13/8] 2nd of 4, 4.75L behind Beacon Edge
Rachael Blackmore
25Oct20 Ain 25S 4y+ HcapCh(13K)
Smackwater Jack 11-0[15/2] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Acey Milan
Aidan Coleman
-3
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ H(13K)
Flirting Lesa 10-7[13/2] 6th of 8, 36.50L behind No Memory
C P McNamara
25Oct20 Gal 23S 4y+ S(15K)
Dromore Lad 11-7[50/1] 6th of 8, 27.75L behind Pencilfulloflead
P K Donovan
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Mr Jackman 11-9[4/9F] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Gibberwell
D F O'Regan
24Oct20 Che 16S 4-6y NHF(15K)
Seymour Promise 11-0[33/1] 14th of 14, 61.75L behind I Am Maximus
R M Power
-2
24Oct20 Gal 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Spancil Hill 11-0[9/1] 3rd of 17, 10.00L behind A Girl Like Me
M M McDonagh
24Oct20 Gal 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Sizing Malbay 11-7[22/1] pulled up in race won by A Girl Like Me
Peter Carberry
24Oct20 Kel 23G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Don't Need To Know 11-6[11/1] 2nd of 13, 1.75L behind Chanting Hill
Ryan Mania
-5
24Oct20 Kel 23G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Illuminated Beauty 11-12[8/1] 3rd of 13, 4.50L behind Chanting Hill
David Bass
-5
24Oct20 Kel 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Paddy The Panda 11-0[40/1] 7th of 10, 71.50L behind Hart Of Steel
Jamie Bargary
-4
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Time To Move On 11-2[7/2] 5th of 15, 16.25L behind Threeunderthrufive
P J Brennan
-4
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Fair Minded 11-10[11/4F] 3rd of 13, 2.75L behind Molly Kaye
M P Walsh
22Oct20 Lud 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
The Happy Chappy 11-8[3/1] 2nd of 8, 5L behind Peter's Portrait
Nick Scholfield
-5
22Oct20 Thu 18Y 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Steer Clear 11-1[12/1] 1st of 13, 2L to Whatsinthecorner
A P Kelly
22Oct20 Lin 16GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
Glenlivet 10-12[5/2F] 7th of 12, 7.78L behind Hawa Bladi
Megan Nicholls
-5
21Oct20 Her 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Rebel Rebello 10-12[13/2] 9th of 9, 66.81L behind Montenay
P J Brennan
-5
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Langafel Bee non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame) (Vets Cert issued on course by Veterinary Officer))
Joshua Moore
-4
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Brummie Boys 11-2[5/1] 4th of 9, 8.25L behind Rookie Trainer
T Scudamore
-4
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Zhiguli 11-2[7/2] 6th of 11, 25.78L behind Lord Accord
Joshua Moore
-4
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Pride Of Pemberley 11-2[50/1] 8th of 11, 37.78L behind Lord Accord
R T Dunne
-4
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 5-7y NHF(9K)
Letsbeclearaboutit 12-2[3/1] 1st of 7, 7L to Enniskerry
Mr P W Mullins
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 5-7y NHF(9K)
Don Diablo 12-2[5/2] 3rd of 7, 24.00L behind Letsbeclearaboutit
Mr J J Codd
20Oct20 Exe 19GF 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Fresh New Dawn 11-6[6/1] 4th of 6, 9.50L behind Troed Y Melin
Mr James King
-4
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 4y+ H(16K)
Fitzhenry 11-4[12/1] 5th of 7, 32.00L behind Railway Hurricane
M P Walsh
19Oct20 Plu 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Amelia's Dance 11-10[15/2] 9th of 11, 20.62L behind Global Wonder
Harry Cobden
-5
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4-7y NHF(10K)
On Eagles Wings 11-9[3/1] 1st of 10, 6L to Mahlers Dollar
Mr D T Hyde
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Buttons And Bows 11-8[5/1] 4th of 9, 7.50L behind Elite Trooper Grey
M P Walsh
18Oct20 Kem 16G 4y+ H(16K)
Mrs Hyde 10-7[15/2] 1st of 5, 1.75L to Fidelio Vallis
N de Boinville
-1
17Oct20 Bal 22S 4y+ H(11K)
My Uncas 11-12[8/1] 6th of 8, 86.00L behind The Sliding Rock
Rachael Blackmore
17Oct20 Str 22G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Le Tueur 11-2[40/1] 6th of 11, 66.00L behind My Way
J Bowen
-4
17Oct20 Str 22G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
On Call 10-11[8/1] 6th of 12, 28.00L behind The Bull Mccabe
Mr Shane Quinlan
-4

Latest News