HorseTrackerSire - Beneficial (GB)

1990 Top Ville - Youthful (FR)

Runs Since Last Winner
8
Days Since Last Winner
5
Show All RunsWins Only
29Oct20 Clo 16S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
De Bennette 9-5[25/1] 7th of 11, 10.00L behind American Image
P K Donovan
29Oct20 Str 19GS 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Ben Brody 11-6[20/1] 8th of 13, 41.25L behind Soyouthinksoagain
Kielan Woods
-5
29Oct20 Clo 18S 4y+ S(12K)
Dont Kick Nor Bite 11-2[18/1] 7th of 8, 31.25L behind Western Victory
M P Walsh
29Oct20 Clo 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
She's All Vintage 11-13[13/2] 4th of 14, 5.31L behind Live Every Day
Mr P C Bannon
29Oct20 Clo 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Benefit North non-runner (off feed)
29Oct20 New 22H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Landofsmiles 11-2[15/2] 3rd of 10, 4.75L behind Mille Sussurri
J Bowen
-4
28Oct20 Pun 20YS 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Rolling Revenge 10-7[10/1] 6th of 12, 34.78L behind Cushinstown Finest
Mr C W McCormack
27Oct20 Che 24S 4y+ S(12K)
Liosduin Bhearna 11-4[13/8F] 2nd of 6, 2.5L behind The Wolf
P J Brennan
-3
27Oct20 Ban 17H 5y+ S(8K)
Three County's withdrawn (Horse got loose and bolted (Withdrawn by the Stewards at)
Miss L Brooke
-4
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Fairly Legal 10-12[14/1] 4th of 10, 17.75L behind Scoir Mear
P T Enright
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Crossed My Mind non-runner (reserve)
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Call A Cab non-runner (reserve)
25Oct20 Hex 16S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Ain't My Fault 11-4[10/3] 1st of 10, 5.5L to Cobaltic
S Mulqueen
-4
25Oct20 Win 27G 4y+ HcapCh(17K)
Worthy Farm 11-4[1/1F] 3rd of 3, 10.50L behind Step Back
Bryony Frost
-3
25Oct20 Wex 24SH 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Just Another Lady 10-13[50/1] 5th of 10, 18.50L behind Clonguile Way
J J Slevin
25Oct20 Ain 25S 4y+ HcapCh(13K)
Crixus's Escape 11-6[20/1] pulled up in race won by Acey Milan
S Quinlan
-3
25Oct20 Gal 23S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Hoke Colburn 11-12[11/2] 2nd of 13, 9.5L behind Rock On Barney
D J O'Keeffe
25Oct20 Gal 23S 4y+ S(15K)
Speak Easy 12-0[3/1] 4th of 8, 18.50L behind Pencilfulloflead
M P Walsh
25Oct20 Hex 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Bertie Blake 11-3[11/1] pulled up in race won by Kilcaragh Boy
Thomas Dowson
-5
24Oct20 Kel 17G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Touchedbyanangel 11-2[28/1] 4th of 10, 20.50L behind Cedar Hill
D R Fox
-5
24Oct20 Che 25S 4y+ HcapCh(48K)
Cloth Cap 10-0[13/2] 3rd of 10, 15.50L behind Frodon
R P McLernon
-2
24Oct20 Kel 17G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Beautiful Ben 11-1[11/2] pulled up in race won by Monsieur Co
Kielan Woods
-4
24Oct20 Gal 18S 4y+ NovCh(16K)
Chatham Street Lad 11-9[10/3] 5th of 10, 11.00L behind Pakens Rock
D J O'Keeffe
23Oct20 Che 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Benny's Bridge 11-5[6/1] 6th of 17, 21.50L behind Tegerek
Connor Brace
-3
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
She's All Vintage 10-12[2/1] 1st of 12, 5L to Call The Fairies
R P Treacy
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ H(11K)
Snugsborough Hall 12-0[11/1] 4th of 7, 7.50L behind Call Me Lyreen
D F O'Regan
22Oct20 Lud 20G 4y+ HcapCh(7K)
Stupid Cupid 10-1[11/1] 1st of 8, 3.5L to Llancillo Lord
Miss Katie Powell
-5
22Oct20 Lud 20G 4y+ HcapCh(7K)
Llancillo Lord 11-5[13/2] 2nd of 8, 3.5L behind Stupid Cupid
Ned Fox
-5
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Running Skeard 10-12[9/1] 4th of 13, 4.75L behind Molly Kaye
D P Holden
22Oct20 Lud 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Trumps Benefit 11-11[3/1] fell in race won by Peter's Portrait
J Bowen
-5
22Oct20 Thu 18Y 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Last Encounter 11-9[12/1] fell in race won by Steer Clear
Mr P A King
22Oct20 Thu 21Y 4y+ S(14K)
Sapphire Lady 11-9[5/2] 1st of 7, 9L to Gin On Lime
P Townend
21Oct20 Fon 18GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Red Devil Star 11-6[14/1] pulled up in race won by Bad Boy Du Pouldu
R P McLernon
-4
20Oct20 Tip 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Fairymount Boy 10-2[9/1] 8th of 12, 58.56L behind Walkers Point
G B Noonan
20Oct20 Tip 17SH 4y+ S(11K)
Last Encounter non-runner (change in going)
Mr P A King
20Oct20 Tip 24SH 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
The Trigger non-runner (change in going)
S W Flanagan
18Oct20 Cor 18G 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Abbey Magic 10-9[3/1F] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Lakemilan
Rachael Blackmore
18Oct20 Sed 29G 5y+ HcapCh(25K)
Red Giant 10-1[16/1] 1st of 12, 7.5L to Dandy Dan
S Quinlan
-2
18Oct20 Kem 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Top Decision 10-4[9/2] 4th of 8, 7.25L behind Pontresina
Jack Tudor
-4
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Wild Desire 9-5[12/1] 6th of 9, 9.25L behind Elite Trooper Grey
Gavin Peter Brouder
18Oct20 Kem 18G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Locker Room Talk 11-5[9/2] 1st of 7, 1.25L to Crooks Peak
Jack Savage
-3
18Oct20 Cor 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Just Another Lady non-runner (Reserve)
18Oct20 Cor 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Highest Benefit 10-4[11/1] 9th of 13, 16.38L behind Whatsyourstatus
Trevor Ryan
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Cobra Commander 10-1[6/1] 7th of 11, 31.75L behind Lots Of Luck
Benjamin Poste
-5
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Kiera Royale 10-11[11/1] 5th of 11, 20.75L behind Lots Of Luck
Mr Richard Patrick
-5
17Oct20 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapCh(36K)
Mellow Ben 11-3[15/2] 5th of 10, 20.13L behind Fidux
Tom Cannon
-2
17Oct20 Bal 17S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Chatham Street Lad 11-12[9/4F] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Bitview Colin
C J Orr
17Oct20 Bal 19S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
The Chapel Field 11-7[10/1] 3rd of 9, 10.00L behind Ciankyle
Trevor Ryan
17Oct20 Bal 19S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Hoke Colburn 11-7[9/2] 4th of 9, 14.00L behind Ciankyle
Mr E Mahon
16Oct20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
One Forty Seven 11-3[9/1] unseated rider in race won by Sir Jack Yeats
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
16Oct20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
As You Like 11-12[4/1JF] 6th of 9, 29.75L behind Sir Jack Yeats
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-3
16Oct20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
Kilfilum Cross 12-0[9/2] 4th of 9, 13.75L behind Sir Jack Yeats
Alex Edwards
-3
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Detatched 11-1[50/1] 7th of 12, 11.88L behind The Garrison
Jeremiah McGrath
-5
16Oct20 Utt 22GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Morning Vicar 10-13[13/2] 2nd of 18, 4.5L behind Demachine
N de Boinville
-3

Latest News