HorseTrackerSire - Westerner (GB)

1999 Danehill (USA) - Walensee (IRE)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
22Apr21 Exe 19GF 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Presuming Ed 11-10[8/1] fell in race won by Shortcross Storm
T J O'Brien
-5
22Apr21 Exe 19GF 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Gallow Ford 10-10[7/4F] 1st of 6, 2.75L to Magic Dancer
Benjamin Poste
-3
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4-7y NHF(11K)
Rocked Up 11-4[6/1] 9th of 14, 67.00L behind Never Feel Blue
Mr S Cavanagh
22Apr21 Kil 25G 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Part Time Farmer 11-5[2/1F] 3rd of 13, 3.78L behind Shanavoun Lady
S W Flanagan
22Apr21 Kil 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Whiskey For Jack 12-0[80/1] 11th of 15, 76.00L behind Not Available
D J O'Keeffe
22Apr21 Per 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Ebony Jewel 11-11[17/2] 7th of 13, 21.00L behind Flint Hill
Brendan Powell
-4
21Apr21 Per 24GS 5y+ H(21K)
Deluxe Range 11-0[12/1] 3rd of 6, 18.50L behind Threeunderthrufive
Ryan Mania
-1
21Apr21 Lud 16G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Solar Impulse 11-3[1/1] 2nd of 2, 2.5L behind Hatcher
Charlie Todd
-3
20Apr21 Sed 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Ever So Much 11-12[25/1] 8th of 9, 58.50L behind Kilganer Queen
R P McLernon
-5
20Apr21 Sed 19G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
High Noon 10-2[9/1] 7th of 8, 30.00L behind Road Warrior
Miss Becky Smith
-4
19Apr21 Tra 22Y 5y+ S(11K)
Lessofdnegativity 12-0[22/1] 9th of 12, 20.56L behind Port Rashid
D F O'Regan
19Apr21 Mar 17G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Rooster Cogburn 11-6[7/2] 1st of 10, 7L to Bring The Bacon
Sean Bowen
-5
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Western Cowboy 11-1[6/1] 2nd of 13, 8.5L behind Runrized
H Morgan
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Wade Harper 10-8[22/1] 12th of 16, 58.75L behind The Great White
J P O'Sullivan
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Caletta Storm 11-9[9/4] 9th of 15, 50.75L behind Sit Down Lucy
Rachael Blackmore
18Apr21 Ayr 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Wetlands 11-4[7/4F] fell in race won by Bass Rock
B Hughes
-2
18Apr21 Win 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Montys Medoc 10-8[11/1] 1st of 12, 2.25L to Northern Bound
Lorcan Williams
-4
18Apr21 Str 28G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Shininstar 10-12[16/1] 5th of 10, 38.25L behind Furius De Ciergues
Alan Johns
-5
16Apr21 Bat 12GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
General Brook 8-10[25/1] 6th of 9, 9.88L behind Grand Canal
Liam Jones
-6
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Manetti 10-2[33/1] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind I'd Better Go Now
Grant Cockburn
-3
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Justwest 11-1[66/1] 14th of 15, 115.79L behind Dreamingandhoping
J S McGarvey
16Apr21 Ayr 16G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Slanelough 11-0[4/1] 1st of 6, 3.25L to Eskendash
C O'Farrell
-3
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
The Cathal Don 12-0[11/8F] 3rd of 14, 10.00L behind War God
Rachael Blackmore
14Apr21 Che 26G 5y+ HcapCh(18K)
Rocky's Treasure 11-4[14/1] 8th of 9, 39.00L behind Domaine De L'isle
David Bass
-2
13Apr21 Fai 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Westernerona 10-7[12/1] 10th of 16, 19.28L behind Paula's Prayer
J S McGarvey
13Apr21 Fai 20GY 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Journey West 12-0[50/1] 9th of 16, 22.25L behind New Society
K C Sexton
13Apr21 Sou 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Wicked West 11-4[9/2] 4th of 13, 16.00L behind Pawpaw
Jamie Hamilton
-4
13Apr21 Sou 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Sir Apollo 11-4[50/1] 9th of 13, 46.75L behind Pawpaw
Jonathan England
-4
12Apr21 Hun 24G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Mackie Dee 11-4[13/2] ran out in race won by Lord Sparky
Phillip Armson
-5
11Apr21 Kel 23G 5y+ S(6K)
Some Ambition 11-7[16/1] 5th of 6, 25.63L behind Rio Des Echanault
Mr Cameron Wadge
-4
10Apr21 New 23G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Manetti non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Jamie Hamilton
-4
10Apr21 New 20G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Iskabeg Lane 10-9[15/2] 4th of 11, 71.00L behind Diligent
R T Dunne
-5
09Apr21 Wex 20GY 5y+ HcapCh(16K)
Jack Dillinger 11-11[14/1] 9th of 10, 85.81L behind Champagne Beauty
J J Slevin
09Apr21 Ain 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(56K)
Amarillo Sky 10-4[16/1] 11th of 22, 14.75L behind Tronador
R M Power
-1

Latest News