HorseTrackerSire - Dutch Art (GB)

2004 Medicean (GB) - Halland Park Lass (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
27Sep20 Sha G Hcap(1000K)
Nordic Warrior 9-3[5.3] 3rd of 12, 0 behind Charge On
Z Purton
-4
26Sep20 New 7G 2y Mdn(8K)
Conservatoire 9-0[8/1] 6th of 15, 7.38L behind Saffron Beach
Tom Marquand
-4
25Sep20 Dun 11A 3y+ F(50K)
Bowerman 9-10[10/1] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Sky Seven
C T Keane
25Sep20 Hay 8GS 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Super Den 8-7[12/1] 6th of 12, 5.50L behind Hesslewood
Raymond Dawson
-3
24Sep20 Per 16GS 3y MdnHdl(7K)
Jan Wellens 10-12[15/2] 5th of 6, 16.00L behind Jorgie
R Johnson
-4
22Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Zihaam non-runner (Self Cert (Coughing))
Non Runner
-5
22Sep20 Lis 8G 3y+ Hcap(23K)
Lightning Amber 9-7[14/1] 5th of 10, 7.88L behind Best On Stage
O J Orr
22Sep20 Bev 10G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Contrast 9-9[6/1] 9th of 13, 9.13L behind Double Reflection
P Mulrennan
-6
20Sep20 Ham 9GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Dutch Coed 9-2[12/1] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Reaver
P Hanagan
-6
20Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
El Salvaje 9-6[7/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Global Art
Luke Morris
-5
20Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Global Art 10-1[10/1] 1st of 12, nk to El Salvaje
R L Moore
-5
20Sep20 Sha WS Hcap(1500K)
The Rock 9-2[2.8] 1st of 11, Great Treasure
J Moreira
-3
19Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Brunel's Boy 9-8[11/2] 6th of 10, 7.25L behind Bahuta Acha
Cieren Fallon
-5
19Sep20 New 7G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Boy In The Bar 9-0[20/1] 13th of 17, 8.45L behind Epic Endeavour
P J McDonald
-3
19Sep20 New 7G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Nigel Nott 9-5[14/1] 10th of 17, 6.39L behind Epic Endeavour
S De Sousa
-3
19Sep20 New 7G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
La Maquina 9-6[18/1] 6th of 17, 1.51L behind Epic Endeavour
Nicola Currie
-3
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Anna Of Lorraine 9-6[4/1] 4th of 12, 1.53L behind Kodiellen
Louis Steward
-5
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
The Night Watch 9-7[100/1] 12th of 12, 7.66L behind Kodiellen
E J Walsh
-5
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 3y+ F(37K)
Ishvara 8-12[28/1] 16th of 16, 51.41L behind Exceptional
R Kingscote
-1
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 3y+ F(37K)
Exceptional 8-12[11/2] 1st of 16, 1L to Last Empire
P Hanagan
-1
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 2y F(29K)
Rolfe Rembrandt 9-3[12/1] 10th of 11, 10.38L behind Winter Power
P Mulrennan
-1
18Sep20 Cat 14G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kensington Art 9-2[9/2] 4th of 5, 6.50L behind Herman Hesse
Barry McHugh
-4
17Sep20 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Fard 9-4[13/2] 7th of 10, 3.14L behind Wild Flower
A McCarthy
-6
17Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Woven 9-10[9/4F] 6th of 6, 11.50L behind Hamish Macbeth
Harry Bentley
-3
16Sep20 Bev 5G 2y F(6K)
Ealand 9-5[40/1] 3rd of 7, 8.00L behind Cottam Lane
P Mulrennan
-5
16Sep20 Bev 10G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Zihaam 9-11[18/1] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Five Helmets
B A Curtis
-5
16Sep20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Nordic Warrior 9-6[4.4] 8th of 12, 33.50L behind Hercules
A Badel
-4
16Sep20 San 5G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Veleta 9-4[11/4F] 1st of 7, nk to Pink Flamingo
A Kirby
-5
15Sep20 Red 14G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jan De Heem 9-2[40/1] 10th of 12, 15.69L behind Ben Lilly
Connor Murtagh
-6
15Sep20 Red 6G 3y+ F(6K)
Worden Park 8-12[22/1] 3rd of 10, 3.25L behind Praised
Callum Rodriguez
-5
15Sep20 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Colonel Frank 9-10[4/1] 6th of 7, 5.00L behind Grandfather Tom
F Norton
-4
15Sep20 Red 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cruyff Turn 9-0[22/1] 1st of 11, 1L to Zap
William Carver
-4
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y F(10K)
Conservatoire 8-11[5/4F] 5th of 9, 3.00L behind Minsky
Tom Marquand
-5
15Sep20 Red 5G 2y F(6K)
Al Ghariyah 8-9[18/1] 10th of 12, 8.44L behind Madreselva
T Hamilton
-5
13Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Dutch Painting 9-5[12/1] 3rd of 5, 4.00L behind Make It Rain
Jason Watson
-4
13Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Woven 9-0[9/4F] 5th of 7, 3.78L behind Desert Safari
J P Spencer
-2

THE IRISH TIMES