Header
Text here
1st
silks
Marlonne (FR) 4, gr f 10-10 (Mme J Shalam)

Martaline (GB) - Loulane (FR)(Libellule (FR))
Breeder - Mme Joseph Shalam

(Morning price: 5/2 9/4 15/8)
(Ring price: 7/4 15/8 7/4 13/8 6/4 11/8 5/4) SP 5/4fav

M Rolland
L Philipperon
2nd
silks
Ebonite (FR) 4, b f 10-5 (Ecurie Madame Jacques Cyp)

Khalkevi (IRE) - Tamise (FR)(Hand Du Vivier (FR))
Breeder - Mr Jacques Cypres

(Morning price: 7/1 10/1 14/1)
(Ring price: 14/1 12/1) SP 14/1

E Clayeux
J Reveley
3rd
silks
Beaute Promise (FR) 5, b f 11-0 (Mme G Aoudai)
vs8
Great Pretender (IRE) - Coeur De Valse (FR)(Anabaa Me (FR))
Breeder - Mme Gerard Aoudai

(Morning price: 10/1 12/1)
(Ring price: 12/1 14/1 16/1 20/1) SP 20/1

A Chaille-Chaille
P Dubourg
4th
silks
Drole D'idee (FR) 5, b f 11-2 (Haras De Saint-Voir)
vs1
Coastal Path (GB) - Place Au Soleil (FR)(Trempolino (USA))
Breeder - Haras De Saint-voir

(Morning price: 6/1 7/1)
(Ring price: 8/1 7/1) SP 7/1

Gab Leenders
C Lefebvre
unplaced
silks
Merlin Woods (FR) 4, ba f 10-10 (Ballantines Racing Stud L)
bl+
Irish Wells (FR) - Oryade (FR)(Laveron (UNR))
Breeder - Mlle Louise Collet-vidal

(Morning price: 25/1)
(Ring price: 25/1 33/1 40/1) SP 40/1

Rob Collet
D Ubeda
unplaced
silks
Sucaille (FR) 4, ba f 10-10 (Jm Baudrelle)

Sumitas (GER) - La Joncaille (FR)(Dolphin Street (FR))
Breeder - S a r l Grouas

(Morning price: 14/1 16/1 20/1)
SP 20/1

J M Baudrelle
A Poirier
unplaced
silks
Guyonne (FR) 5, b f 10-10 (Ecurie Centrale)

Nombre Premier (GB) - Gymnote (FR)(Cardoun (FR))
Breeder - Mme B De La Motte Saint-pierre

(Morning price: 14/1 20/1 16/1)
(Ring price: 18/1 16/1) SP 16/1

F-M Cottin
A Acker
unplaced
silks
Shekidame (FR) 4, b f 10-7 (R Corveller)

No Risk At All (FR) - Source Limpide (FR)(Lord Of Men (GB))
Breeder - Mr Richard Corveller

(Morning price: 12/1 14/1 16/1)
(Ring price: 16/1 12/1) SP 12/1

A Chaille-Chaille
J C Gagnon
unplaced
silks
Divine D'alene (FR) 5, ba f 10-5 (Comte E De Saint Pierre)

Voix Du Nord (FR) - Passion D'alene (FR)(Video Rock (FR))
Breeder - Mr Louis Couteaudier

(Morning price: 7/1 13/2)
(Ring price: 13/2 6/1) SP 6/1

Gab Leenders
T Gueguen
unplaced
silks
Deniaville (FR) 5, b f 10-3 (T Cypres)

Irish Wells (FR) - Rosaville (FR)(Video Rock (FR))
Breeder - Mr Thierry Cypres

(Morning price: 8/1 6/1)
(Ring price: 6/1 11/2) SP 11/2

E Vagne
T Beaurain
unplaced
silks
Doctor Chalnetta (FR) 4, gr f 10-3 (Ecurie Jaeckin/mansonnienne)

Doctor Dino (FR) - Maharina (FR)(Medaaly (GB))
Breeder - Mr Benoit Chalmel

(Morning price: 16/1 20/1)
(Ring price: 20/1 25/1) SP 25/1

P Adda
E Chazelle
unplaced
silks
Daimiel (FR) 5, gr f 10-2 (Ecurie Madame Jacques Cyp)

Gris De Gris (IRE) - Sacade (FR)(Robin Des Champs (FR))
Breeder - Mr Jacques Cypres

(Morning price: 16/1)
(Ring price: 16/1 20/1 25/1) SP 25/1

E Clayeux
G Masure
unplaced
silks
Decidee Allen (FR) 5, b f 10-1 (B Vagne)

Kapgarde (FR) - Haida Iii (FR)(Video Rock (FR))
Breeder - Mr Bruno Vagne

(Morning price: 25/1 33/1)
SP 33/1

Philip Peltier
W Denuault
unplaced
silks
Djamena (FR) 5, b f 9-13 (X Kepa)

Noroit (GER) - Sculture (FR)(Shaanmer (IRE))
Breeder - Succ Mr Yves D'armaille

(Morning price: 16/1 10/1)
(Ring price: 10/1 11/1 12/1 14/1) SP 14/1

F-M Cottin
R Schmidlin
unplaced
silks
Moody Mary (FR) 4, b f 9-13 (S Vidal)

Saint Des Saints (FR) - Mood (FR)(Laveron (GB))
Breeder - S c e a Haras Du Hoguenet

(Morning price: 33/1 50/1 66/1)
SP 66/1

Rob Collet
A Seigneul
Off 2.05
CSF- €22.44
Tricast- €301.25.

Stewards Enquiry - Result Stands

Latest News